Crosstables / les parties en détails
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 1
# Name Rtng Post Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Tyler Turgeon 600 825 ROSEDE W4 W5 W3 W2 W7 5.0
2 Mark Anthony Lemoine 600 738 EASTFR W9 W7 W6 L1 D3 3.5
3 Brady Crocker 600 738 EASTFR W7 W10 L1 W4 D2 3.5
4 Brennan Markell 600 725 STANNE L1 W6 W5 L3 W8 3.0
5 Heaven Lecompte 600 725 STANNE W8 L1 L4 W9 W10 3.0
6 Melissa Gilligan 600 700 EASTFR W10 L4 L2 L7 W9 2.0
7 Jonah Proulx 600 700 STANNE L3 L2 W8 W6 L1 2.0
8 Alexandra McDonald 600 688 EASTFR L5 D9 L7 W10 L4 1.5
9 Kaitlan Szanczuk-Michaud 600 675 STANNE L2 D8 D10 L5 L6 1.0
10 Micaela Harley 600 663 STANNE L6 L3 D9 L8 L5 0.5
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 2
# Name Rtng Post Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Eric Tessier 826 1051 NOTRED W13 W12 W2 W6 W5 5.0
2 Reeve Nicholson 600 750 NOTRED W14 W3 L1 W10 W6 4.0
3 Victor Bisson 600 750 HORIZO W26 L2 W11 W13 W12 4.0
4 Nicholas Zacharuk 600 750 VISCOU W21 L6 W25 W8 W7 4.0
5 Daniel Maloney 600 738 NOTRED W22 D24 W17 W9 L1 3.5
6 Owen Dulmage 863 988 EASTFR W27 W4 W7 L1 L2 3.0
7 Tyler Vallance 725 850 HORIZO W20 W10 L6 W17 L4 3.0
8 Amyel Lemay 600 725 IMMACU D11 D9 W16 L4 W18 3.0
9 Kyle Poirier 875 1000 EASTFR D18 D8 W24 L5 W14 3.0
10 Paul David 600 700 VISCOU B--- L7 W21 L2 W25 3.0
11 Colin Harper 750 875 VISCOU D8 D18 L3 W23 W17 3.0
12 Brandan Heagle 600 713 EASTFR W25 L1 D15 W24 L3 2.5
13 Matthew Heagle 600 713 ROSEDE L1 W26 W19 L3 D15 2.5
14 Roxanne Charbonneau 600 688 HORIZO L2 B--- W18 D15 L9 2.5
15 Chad Sicard-Caron 600 713 NOTRED L24 W22 D12 D14 D13 2.5
16 Samuel Switzer 775 888 IMMACU L17 W23 L8 D22 W24 2.5
17 Fesal Malik 600 700 EASTFR W16 W19 L5 L7 L11 2.0
18 Ryan Bancroft 600 700 GABRIE D9 D11 L14 W19 L8 2.0
19 Glenna Martel 825 925 IMMACU W23 L17 L13 L18 W26 2.0
20 Barusan Paramasamy 600 700 IMMACU L7 D21 D26 D25 D22 2.0
21 Adan Kovinich 700 800 EASTFR L4 D20 L10 D26 W27 2.0
22 Rauman Tuan Kichil 600 675 EASTFR L5 L15 B--- D16 D20 2.0
23 Aimen Mufti 600 675 EASTFR L19 L16 W27 L11 B--- 2.0
24 Philippe Lalonde 600 688 HORIZO W15 D5 L9 L12 L16 1.5
25 Adam Vlacholias 825 913 IMMACU L12 W27 L4 D20 L10 1.5
26 Jori Bird 688 763 EASTFR L3 L13 D20 D21 L19 1.0
27 Josyanne Castonguay 600 650 GABRIE L6 L25 L23 B--- L21 1.0
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 3
# Name Rtng Post Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Julien Bourbonnais 838 1001 GABRIE W29 W20 W6 W26 D2 4.5
2 Samuel Brie 863 1026 ROSEDE W51 W41 W5 W4 D1 4.5
3 Kole Bourdeau 987 1150 HORIZO W58 D13 W27 W15 W11 4.5
4 Rhoades Tarbell 875 1025 HOME W22 W7 W38 L2 W13 4.0
5 Jacob Proulx 1050 1200 THERES W55 W23 L2 W22 W10 4.0
6 Stephane Marceau 1000 1150 VISCOU W53 W19 L1 W39 W14 4.0
7 Kyle Norkett 713 863 VISCOU W35 L4 W52 W27 W12 4.0
8 Nicholas McLean 600 750 MARY D49 W44 D14 W28 W26 4.0
9 Samuel Tremblay 1063 1213 ROSEDE W61 L10 W50 W40 W17 4.0
10 Jordan Dion 713 851 THERES W57 W9 D12 W16 L5 3.5
11 Brendan Crockett 863 1001 EASTFR D48 W46 W57 W35 L3 3.5
12 Paul Harrison 888 1013 IMMACU W36 W24 D10 D13 L7 3.0
13 Devon Bough 763 888 STANNE W47 D3 W18 D12 L4 3.0
14 Celine Pilon 700 825 NOTRED W37 D16 D8 W38 L6 3.0
15 Kyle Bissonnette 801 926 IMMACU W42 D18 W30 L3 D19 3.0
16 John Borden 875 1000 HORIZO W60 D14 W46 L10 D20 3.0
17 Sean Mitchell 838 963 STANNE W43 L27 W36 W29 L9 3.0
18 Max Irwin 600 725 VISCOU W54 D15 L13 W48 D28 3.0
19 Martin Lefebvre 700 825 HORIZO W25 L6 D32 W34 D15 3.0
20 Nathaniel Desjardins 725 850 NOTRED W56 L1 D42 W30 D16 3.0
21 Aaron Primeau 700 825 STANNE D39 W48 L26 D25 W45 3.0
22 Jenna Labelle 600 725 GABRIE L4 W47 W33 L5 W39 3.0
23 Jesse Locey 800 925 IMMACU W52 L5 L39 W51 W40 3.0
24 Roxanne Cloutier 788 913 GABRIE W59 L12 L40 W52 W42 3.0
25 Tanner Primeau 600 700 STANNE L19 B--- D31 D21 W41 3.0
26 Sean Eamer 962 1075 EASTFR D46 W34 W21 L1 L8 2.5
27 Brandon Arruda 600 688 MARY B--- W17 L3 L7 D31 2.5
28 Kyle Hogan 838 951 HORIZO W40 L38 W51 L8 D18 2.5
29 Ronnie Robidoux 600 713 BISHOP L1 W56 W41 L17 D32 2.5
30 Julia Howard 600 713 EASTFR D33 W49 L15 L20 W54 2.5
31 Saad Mufti 700 813 EASTFR D34 D39 D25 D42 D27 2.5
32 Kassandra Boucher unr. 713 NOTRED L41 W60 D19 D46 D29 2.5
33 Kathleen Hagen 800 913 IMMACU D30 D50 L22 D43 W38 2.5
34 Kylie Barnes 600 713 STANNE D31 L26 W53 L19 W48 2.5
35 Patrick Lalonde 600 713 HORIZO L7 D43 W44 L11 W53 2.5
36 Justin Bancroft 600 713 GABRIE L12 W59 L17 D49 W56 2.5
37 Heather D'Alessio 600 713 STANNE L14 D53 L48 W61 W49 2.5
38 Lily Moran 600 700 MARY W45 W28 L4 L14 L33 2.0
39 Alex Gaudreau 600 700 IMMACU D21 D31 W23 L6 L22 2.0
40 Alexandria Carver 600 700 EASTFR L28 W54 W24 L9 L23 2.0
41 Nicholas Doherty 675 775 HORIZO W32 L2 L29 W57 L25 2.0
42 Alexandre Lemoine 600 700 EASTFR L15 W55 D20 D31 L24 2.0
43 Taylor Potvin 600 700 THERES L17 D35 D49 D33 D44 2.0
44 Kassia Regnier 600 700 NOTRED D50 L8 L35 W58 D43 2.0
45 Christopher Dore-Ravary unr. 700 NOTRED L38 L51 W61 W50 L21 2.0
46 Daniel Pilon 600 700 GABRIE D26 L11 L16 D32 W57 2.0
47 Stephanie Hart 600 700 HORIZO L13 L22 D58 D55 W60 2.0
48 Noah Phippen 600 688 IMMACU D11 L21 W37 L18 L34 1.5
49 Samantha Tremblay 688 776 THERES D8 L30 D43 D36 L37 1.5
50 Nicholas Struthers 600 688 GABRIE D44 D33 L9 L45 D51 1.5
51 Christian Cadieux 600 688 GABRIE L2 W45 L28 L23 D50 1.5
52 Sara Wood 600 688 EASTFR L23 W58 L7 L24 D55 1.5
53 Emilie Tremblay 600 688 GABRIE L6 D37 L34 W59 L35 1.5
54 Jared Lauzon 800 888 IMMACU L18 L40 W60 D56 L30 1.5
55 Alyssa Avoine 600 688 GABRIE L5 L42 D59 D47 D52 1.5
56 Joey Laurin 600 663 HORIZO L20 L29 B--- D54 L36 1.5
57 Kaitlen Shallow-Duperron 600 675 HORIZO L10 W61 L11 L41 L46 1.0
58 Simone Maheau 600 675 GABRIE L3 L52 D47 L44 D59 1.0
59 Ryan Des Cotes 600 675 HORIZO L24 L36 D55 L53 D58 1.0
60 Gabrielle Ethier 600 650 GABRIE L16 L32 L54 B--- L47 1.0
61 Lyne St-Pierre Ouellet 600 650 GABRIE L9 L57 L45 L37 B--- 1.0
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 4
# Name Rtng Post Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Joel Levac 600 825 GABRIE W23 W25 W7 W3 W2 5.0
2 Kaelan Cyr 875 1025 HORIZO W37 W39 W4 W12 L1 4.0
3 Mackenzie Martel 1062 1212 IMMACU W24 W33 W16 L1 W13 4.0
4 Taylor Mills-Thompson 1413 1563 EASTFR W6 W21 L2 W31 W8 4.0
5 Christian Maloney 1125 1275 NOTRED D8 W11 W9 D13 W14 4.0
6 Ryan Ruckstuhl 1575 1725 VISCOU L4 W48 W29 W32 W12 4.0
7 Eric Jeaurond 999 1137 GABRIE W27 W26 L1 W21 D10 3.5
8 Steven Gaudet 725 863 MARY D5 W44 W19 W15 L4 3.5
9 Quinlan Seguin-Tremblay 600 738 HORIZO W40 W17 L5 D16 W23 3.5
10 Mason Bortolussi 600 738 MARY W20 L14 W33 W17 D7 3.5
11 Olivier Thibault 600 738 TANGUA D19 L5 W36 W40 W22 3.5
12 Peter Crate 1112 1237 VISCOU W36 W31 W14 L2 L6 3.0
13 Sebastien Primeau 600 725 GABRIE W45 W22 D15 D5 L3 3.0
14 Jake Bloomfield 863 988 VISCOU W48 W10 L12 W24 L5 3.0
15 Tyler Locey 1049 1174 IMMACU W34 W32 D13 L8 D16 3.0
16 Jessica Lalonde 862 987 VISCOU W43 W18 L3 D9 D15 3.0
17 Nicholas Morneau 887 1012 GABRIE W49 L9 W27 L10 W33 3.0
18 Josh Horner 600 725 MARY W28 L16 D42 W45 D25 3.0
19 Cassandra Beaupre 801 926 NOTRED D11 W41 L8 D20 W32 3.0
20 Samuel Dussault 775 900 HORIZO L10 W49 D23 D19 W31 3.0
21 Nicholas Chevrier 838 951 HORIZO W38 L4 W47 L7 D24 2.5
22 Neil Conti 963 1076 HORIZO W46 L13 D40 W28 L11 2.5
23 Ashtin Gazdar 937 1050 HORIZO L1 W46 D20 W30 L9 2.5
24 Christian Millette 663 776 GABRIE L3 W38 W25 L14 D21 2.5
25 Brandon Hyatt 900 1013 STANNE W50 L1 L24 W43 D18 2.5
26 Marika Pender 600 713 ROSEDE W29 L7 L32 D42 W40 2.5
27 Felicia Robichaud 600 713 NOTRED L7 W45 L17 D35 W41 2.5
28 Savanah Elaco 788 901 HORIZO L18 D43 W37 L22 W39 2.5
29 Serena Cortes-Kaplan 900 1013 HORIZO L26 W50 L6 D39 W34 2.5
30 Vincent Montpetit 600 713 ELDARO L31 D36 W44 L23 W42 2.5
31 Mathieu Allaire 838 938 ROSEDE W30 L12 W39 L4 L20 2.0
32 Michel Prud'Homme 850 950 ROSEDE W47 L15 W26 L6 L19 2.0
33 Derek Cornish 826 926 BISHOP W35 L3 L10 W47 L17 2.0
34 Jocelyn Cadieux 663 763 GABRIE L15 L47 W48 W38 L29 2.0
35 Brianne Mason 600 700 TANGUA L33 L40 W50 D27 D45 2.0
36 Tanner Markell 688 788 STANNE L12 D30 L11 D41 W47 2.0
37 Kimberly Cameron-Poirier 600 700 BISHOP L2 D42 L28 D44 W48 2.0
38 James Dulmage 600 700 EASTFR L21 L24 W46 L34 W49 2.0
39 Shannon Marginson 600 688 BISHOP W42 L2 L31 D29 L28 1.5
40 Brittney Granger 800 888 ROSEDE L9 W35 D22 L11 L26 1.5
41 Martine Lyonnais 600 688 TANGUA D44 L19 D43 D36 L27 1.5
42 Alexandra Lecompte 875 963 ROSEDE L39 D37 D18 D26 L30 1.5
43 Brenda MacLaren 600 688 ELDARO L16 D28 D41 L25 D44 1.5
44 Hannah Cortes-Kaplan 763 851 HORIZO D41 L8 L30 D37 D43 1.5
45 Kaitlyn Sabourin 938 1026 HORIZO L13 L27 W49 L18 D35 1.5
46 Livia Gamelin 600 688 NOTRED L22 L23 L38 D49 W50 1.5
47 Lindsay MacLennan 600 675 ELDARO L32 W34 L21 L33 L36 1.0
48 Angela Ladouceur 600 675 ELDARO L14 L6 L34 W50 L37 1.0
49 Mariame Elbarhmi 600 663 ROSEDE L17 L20 L45 D46 L38 0.5
50 Chanelle Ruest 600 650 ROSEDE L25 L29 L35 L48 L46 0.0
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 5
# Name Rtng Post Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Danial Sabourin-Leduc 1475 1700 THERES W62 W36 W8 W7 W4 5.0
2 Jacob Cardinal 1088 1251 ROSEDE W67 W21 W19 W17 D3 4.5
3 Justin Proulx 1462 1625 NOTRED W72 W54 W18 W16 D2 4.5
4 Steven Price 1425 1575 HORIZO W51 W27 W20 W6 L1 4.0
5 Corey M. Boileau 600 750 ROSEDE W41 W57 W10 W15 L13 4.0
6 Michael Baker 1437 1587 ROSEDE W29 W37 W9 L4 W16 4.0
7 Dominic Marceau 1000 1150 VISCOU W47 W72 W31 L1 W19 4.0
8 Philippe Makinson 1038 1188 STANNE W48 W34 L1 W26 W17 4.0
9 Daniel Ghaly 850 1000 TANGUA W70 W13 L6 W33 W22 4.0
10 Minh Huynh 1088 1238 IMMACU W74 W26 L5 W31 W21 4.0
11 Sean McCabe 1438 1588 ROSEDE W59 W25 L16 W20 W18 4.0
12 Jean-Luc Beauregard 1125 1275 GABRIE W60 W32 L17 W48 W24 4.0
13 Andrew McCabe 1525 1675 ROSEDE W28 L9 W46 W25 W5 4.0
14 Maria Roussakis 1500 1650 ANGEGA L31 W75 W34 W32 W23 4.0
15 Kyle Besner 1100 1238 IMMACU W64 D46 W56 L5 W38 3.5
16 Alexandre Bourget 950 1075 GABRIE W38 W39 W11 L3 L6 3.0
17 Mathieu Belanger 725 850 NOTRED W65 W45 W12 L2 L8 3.0
18 Jonah Firth 975 1100 ROSEDE W44 W33 L3 W35 L11 3.0
19 Jamie Maclam 600 725 STMARY W53 W23 L2 W46 L7 3.0
20 Jonathan Cousineau 750 875 BISHOP W43 W22 L4 L11 W47 3.0
21 Dylan Sosnowsky 738 863 GEORGE W35 L2 W69 W45 L10 3.0
22 Alexandre Billard 1287 1412 GABRIE W49 L20 W51 W27 L9 3.0
23 Josee Marleau-Vallieres 987 1112 IMMACU W61 L19 W50 W28 L14 3.0
24 Marc Lefebvre 900 1025 HORIZO W73 L31 W61 W47 L12 3.0
25 Alexie Brisebois 813 938 GABRIE W66 L11 W42 L13 W49 3.0
26 Luc Plamondon 738 863 GEORGE W52 L10 W39 L8 W50 3.0
27 Jessica Lee Elderbroom 800 925 GABRIE W68 L4 W70 L22 W48 3.0
28 Josee Giguere 600 725 NOTRED L13 W55 W58 L23 W52 3.0
29 Jordan Lauzon 600 725 IMMACU L6 D71 D60 W65 W45 3.0
30 Elizabeth Delage 1187 1312 IMMACU L34 L47 W71 W64 W40 3.0
31 Andrew MacNaughton 600 713 ROSEDE W14 W24 L7 L10 D46 2.5
32 Joseph Busat 738 851 IMMACU W42 L12 W65 L14 D33 2.5
33 Justin Moke 600 713 EASTFR W76 L18 W37 L9 D32 2.5
34 Warren Steele 600 713 GEORGE W30 L8 L14 W57 D36 2.5
35 Danielle Erdelyi 600 713 STMARY L21 W67 W41 L18 D37 2.5
36 Nathalie Tailleur 813 926 GABRIE W55 L1 L47 W61 D34 2.5
37 Joey Hanley 763 876 STANNE W71 L6 L33 W70 D35 2.5
38 Cara-Lee Andre 600 713 BISHOP L16 D40 W63 W56 L15 2.5
39 Bille Short 600 713 STMARY W40 L16 L26 D63 W60 2.5
40 Amanda MacDonald 600 713 PETERS L39 D38 W73 W59 L30 2.5
41 Chad Massia 600 713 PETERS L5 W44 L35 D43 W58 2.5
42 Joël Davies 600 713 HORIZO L32 W74 L25 D62 W59 2.5
43 Tavish Brennan 600 713 HORIZO L20 L49 W74 D41 W56 2.5
44 Matthew McMillan 600 713 BISHOP L18 L41 D72 W73 W62 2.5
45 Phillip Filella 1024 1124 IMMACU W54 L17 W49 L21 L29 2.0
46 Jayden Lemire 800 900 NOTRED W50 D15 L13 L19 D31 2.0
47 Andre Pilon 600 700 BISHOP L7 W30 W36 L24 L20 2.0
48 Justin Rutley 600 700 GEORGE L8 W52 W57 L12 L27 2.0
49 Jasmine Lefebvre 600 700 IMMACU L22 W43 L45 W69 L25 2.0
50 Matthew St. Pierre 600 700 VISCOU L46 W64 L23 W53 L26 2.0
51 Chastity Kirkey 600 700 ROSEDE L4 W68 L22 L52 W71 2.0
52 Jeremy Plammer 600 675 STMARY L26 L48 B--- W51 L28 2.0
53 Ryan Desormeau 700 800 GABRIE L19 L61 W54 L50 W70 2.0
54 Colt Lalonde 600 700 GEORGE L45 L3 L53 W75 W69 2.0
55 Katyanna Menard 600 675 ELDARO L36 L28 L64 B--- W72 2.0
56 Collette Spencer 600 688 PETERS D69 W63 L15 L38 L43 1.5
57 Brianna Green 1037 1125 IMMACU W75 L5 L48 L34 D61 1.5
58 Kayla Roberts unr. 688 PETERS D63 D69 L28 D60 L41 1.5
59 Adam Filion 600 688 IMMACU L11 D73 W66 L40 L42 1.5
60 Sarah Ratayczak 600 688 IMMACU L12 D66 D29 D58 L39 1.5
61 Travis St.Denis 600 688 BISHOP L23 W53 L24 L36 D57 1.5
62 Mélanie Loiselle 600 688 GABRIE L1 L70 W75 D42 L44 1.5
63 Ashley Joanette 675 763 TANGUA D58 L56 L38 D39 D66 1.5
64 Bentley Roy 600 688 GEORGE L15 L50 W55 L30 D68 1.5
65 Austin Miller 600 663 STMARY L17 B--- L32 L29 D67 1.5
66 Taylor Stefanich 600 688 ELDARO L25 D60 L59 D74 D63 1.5
67 Kaitlynn Seguin 600 688 GEORGE L2 L35 D68 D71 D65 1.5
68 Valérie Gravel-Casey 600 688 TANGUA L27 L51 D67 D72 D64 1.5
69 Kyle Carpenter 600 675 EASTFR D56 D58 L21 L49 L54 1.0
70 Patrick Lebrun 600 675 ELDARO L9 W62 L27 L37 L53 1.0
71 Adèle Charlebois 600 675 TANGUA L37 D29 L30 D67 L51 1.0
72 Corey C. Boileau 600 675 BISHOP L3 L7 D44 D68 L55 1.0
73 Sonia Joanette 600 675 ELDARO L24 D59 L40 L44 D74 1.0
74 Nicole Lauzon 600 675 GEORGE L10 L42 L43 D66 D73 1.0
75 Emily St-Denis 600 650 GEORGE L57 L14 L62 L54 B--- 1.0
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 6
# Name Rtng Post Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Kristian Quosdorf 1301 1526 EASTFR W42 W37 W18 W9 W4 5.0
2 Amir Shahein 2275 2438 VISCOU W23 W27 W16 W11 D3 4.5
3 YuXuan Lin 1275 1438 EASTFR W46 W36 W6 W5 D2 4.5
4 Taylan Yu 1284 1434 IMMACU W28 W20 W14 W10 L1 4.0
5 Ryan Cornette 600 750 ROSEDE W21 W12 W45 L3 W16 4.0
6 Sung-Hyun Lee 600 750 PETERS W8 W31 L3 W21 W17 4.0
7 Krista Brennan 1338 1488 IMMACU W41 W22 L9 W33 W15 4.0
8 Christian Tessier 1299 1449 IMMACU L6 W48 W22 W18 W14 4.0
9 Aaron Seguin 975 1113 VISCOU W53 W19 W7 L1 D10 3.5
10 Alexandre Galley 1550 1688 ROSEDE W30 W33 W15 L4 D9 3.5
11 Benn Desrosiers-Solowy 1400 1538 ROSEDE D48 W49 W34 L2 W19 3.5
12 Fiona Robichaud 975 1113 NOTRED W47 L5 D28 W29 W40 3.5
13 Maged Ahmed 600 738 VISCOU W39 L15 D25 W46 W27 3.5
14 Joseph Hebert 825 950 GEORGE W29 W17 L4 W31 L8 3.0
15 Danick Hart 1013 1138 HORIZO W50 W13 L10 W32 L7 3.0
16 Cody Holiday 1013 1138 EASTFR W44 W38 L2 W35 L5 3.0
17 Josee Eamer 1212 1337 EASTFR W40 L14 W23 W20 L6 3.0
18 Austyn Ryan 863 988 GEORGE W52 W34 L1 L8 W32 3.0
19 Chris Mantha 600 725 GEORGE W57 L9 W37 W45 L11 3.0
20 Jordan St. John 838 963 EASTFR W58 L4 W38 L17 W41 3.0
21 Joshua Poirier 987 1112 EASTFR L5 W44 W42 L6 W35 3.0
22 Maxime Menard 813 938 ELDARO W43 L7 L8 W50 W34 3.0
23 Dominique Darveau 725 850 NOTRED L2 W51 L17 W52 W33 3.0
24 Codi Lavoie 1137 1262 IMMACU L38 W26 L35 W44 W36 3.0
25 Andrew Duval 800 925 GEORGE L32 D47 D13 W43 W31 3.0
26 Éric Asselin 600 725 NOTRED L31 L24 W55 W37 W39 3.0
27 Emilie Brown 926 1039 NOTRED W51 L2 D46 W47 L13 2.5
28 Stephanie Ellis 600 713 PETERS L4 W58 D12 L40 W45 2.5
29 Eric Archambault 600 713 TANGUA L14 D40 W57 L12 W48 2.5
30 Jessa Brown 700 813 GEORGE L10 L52 D43 W49 W46 2.5
31 Briar Dumoulin 1162 1262 IMMACU W26 L6 W36 L14 L25 2.0
32 Colin Gravelle 600 700 NORTHS W25 L45 W39 L15 L18 2.0
33 Kristiane Bissonnette 888 988 TANGUA W55 L10 W52 L7 L23 2.0
34 Patrick Armstrong 1787 1887 TANGUA W35 L18 L11 W42 L22 2.0
35 Derek Travers 713 813 HORIZO L34 W55 W24 L16 L21 2.0
36 James Marsolais-McLaughlin 813 913 GEORGE W56 L3 L31 W53 L24 2.0
37 Zofia Perry 826 926 PETERS W54 L1 L19 L26 W47 2.0
38 Pamela Delage-St-Jean 600 700 NOTRED W24 L16 L20 L39 W52 2.0
39 Daniel Prodan 826 926 PETERS L13 W50 L32 W38 L26 2.0
40 Kristen Doré-Ravary 600 700 NOTRED L17 D29 D49 W28 L12 2.0
41 Emilie Paquette 675 775 NOTRED L7 D43 D53 W51 L20 2.0
42 Michael Duguay 600 700 PETERS L1 W54 L21 L34 W53 2.0
43 Camille Boucher-Hamelin 600 700 TANGUA L22 D41 D30 L25 W57 2.0
44 Lianne Seguin 600 700 GABRIE L16 L21 W58 L24 W54 2.0
45 Rebecca Durocher 1449 1537 IMMACU D49 W32 L5 L19 L28 1.5
46 Ryan Massia 600 688 PETERS L3 W56 D27 L13 L30 1.5
47 Jessie Vandalen 600 688 LONGSA L12 D25 W48 L27 L37 1.5
48 Cody Hyatt 688 776 EASTFR D11 L8 L47 W57 L29 1.5
49 Ashleigh Ciarlo 700 788 HORIZO D45 L11 D40 L30 D55 1.5
50 Melanie Brisebois 600 688 GABRIE L15 L39 W54 L22 D51 1.5
51 Nathan Cooper 600 688 LONGSA L27 L23 W56 L41 D50 1.5
52 Danielle Bissonnette 600 675 ELDARO L18 W30 L33 L23 L38 1.0
53 Michelle Ferguson 600 675 LONGSA L9 D57 D41 L36 L42 1.0
54 Marie-Andrée Laferrière 600 675 ELDARO L37 L42 L50 W58 L44 1.0
55 Sarah Wheeler 600 675 LONGSA L33 L35 L26 D56 D49 1.0
56 Stephanie Cloutier 600 675 TANGUA L36 L46 L51 D55 D58 1.0
57 Mathieu Bellefeuille 738 801 ELDARO L19 D53 L29 L48 L43 0.5
58 Normand Diotte 600 663 ELDARO L20 L28 L44 L54 D56 0.5
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 7
# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Anthony Pace 1063 MAXVIL W21 W34 W8 W16 W6 5.0
2 Christopher Pace 1075 MAXVIL W34 W26 W24 W7 W3 5.0
3 Daniel Soucy 1725 GENERA W32 W19 W18 W25 L2 4.0
4 Eric Cote 700 JEANXX W5 D7 D11 W24 W8 4.0
5 Nicholas Pace 600 MAXVIL L4 W37 W23 W13 W14 4.0
6 Christian Leger 1175 JEANXX W16 W27 W25 D18 L1 3.5
7 Mathieu Brunet 1087 ANGEGA W39 D4 W9 L2 W18 3.5
8 Michel Howieson 1387 ELDARO W40 W17 L1 W11 L4 3.0
9 Eric Sung 600 SLIS W37 W30 L7 D10 D12 3.0
10 Jacob St-Amour 975 ELDARO W38 L24 W27 D9 D15 3.0
11 Nicholas McCormick 812 ELDARO D36 W23 D4 L8 W25 3.0
12 Joshua Schalund 938 PETERS W30 L18 D15 W21 D9 3.0
13 Madelyn Pristanski 1012 ANGEGA W20 L25 W26 L5 W28 3.0
14 Robert Lamoureux 1163 GEORGE L26 W38 W33 W20 L5 3.0
15 Benoît Morin 600 ELDARO D23 D22 D12 W32 D10 3.0
16 Joel Jeaurond 600 ANGEGA L6 W36 W19 L1 W24 3.0
17 Jessie Brown 950 GEORGE W22 L8 L20 W27 W29 3.0
18 Richard Guillet 1200 ANGEGA W29 W12 L3 D6 L7 2.5
19 Kevin Veilleux 1062 ANGEGA W31 L3 L16 W22 D20 2.5
20 David Stevens 600 SLIS L13 W40 W17 L14 D19 2.5
21 Gabriel Leger 600 ANGEGA L1 D35 W36 L12 W32 2.5
22 Jonathan Ricard 600 ANGEGA L17 D15 W35 L19 W33 2.5
23 Valerie Poirier 1012 ANGEGA D15 L11 L5 W39 W34 2.5
24 Samuel Plamondon 1238 GEORGE W28 W10 L2 L4 L16 2.0
25 Julien Nadeau 1450 ELDARO W33 W13 L6 L3 L11 2.0
26 Simon Lacombe 600 ANGEGA W14 L2 L13 D33 D35 2.0
27 Fiona G. McCaig 600 ANGEGA W35 L6 L10 L17 W38 2.0
28 Steve Glaude 600 ANGEGA L24 D31 D29 W30 L13 2.0
29 Michel Mazerolle 600 JEANXX L18 D32 D28 W37 L17 2.0
30 Stephen Ross 600 ANGEGA L12 L9 W40 L28 W37 2.0
31 Sébastien Langlois 600 ELDARO L19 D28 L32 D35 W39 2.0
32 Zachari Bourdeau 600 ANGEGA L3 D29 W31 L15 L21 1.5
33 Jenna Desautels 600 ANGEGA L25 W39 L14 D26 L22 1.5
34 Patrick LeBlanc 600 ANGEGA L2 L1 D39 W36 L23 1.5
35 Scott Seguin 987 GEORGE L27 D21 L22 D31 D26 1.5
36 Dakota Brennan 600 SLIS D11 L16 L21 L34 W40 1.5
37 Maxime Bouchard 600 ANGEGA L9 L5 W38 L29 L30 1.0
38 Patrick Poirier 600 ANGEGA L10 L14 L37 W40 L27 1.0
39 Michelle Hawley 600 ELDARO L7 L33 D34 L23 L31 0.5
40 Melissa Ferguson 600 ANGEGA L8 L20 L30 L38 L36 0.0
Standings. november 04 school tournament: Grade 8
# Name Rtng Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Ayman Shahein 1675 SLIS W7 W4 W5 W9 W2 5.0
2 Roy Shi 1075 SLIS W9 W3 W8 W6 L1 4.0
3 Joel Myre 600 JEANXX B--- L2 W7 W4 W6 4.0
4 Davis Gravelle 863 NORTHS W5 L1 W6 L3 W8 3.0
5 Justin MacDonald unr. LONGSA L4 W9 L1 D8 B--- 2.5
6 Brock Primeau 925 SLIS W8 W7 L4 L2 L3 2.0
7 Christopher Sabourin 862 JEANXX L1 L6 L3 B--- W9 2.0
8 Tyler Eastman 688 BISHOP L6 B--- L2 D5 L4 1.5
9 Chad Belanger 700 JEANXX L2 L5 B--- L1 L7 1.0
Standings. november 04 school tournament: High School
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Ryan Laming 2175 2400 CCVS 12 W21 W27 W4 W9 W11 5.0
2 Curtis Peterson 1500 1725 HERITA 12 W37 W6 W12 W10 W17 5.0
3 Ayman Shahein 1900 2063 SLIS 8 W23 W13 D24 W11 W14 4.5
4 Christopher Pace 1300 1450 MAXVIL 7 W48 W46 L1 W18 W9 4.0
5 Roy Shi 1225 1375 SLIS 8 W43 W32 L9 W15 W10 4.0
6 Rob Campbell 800 950 TAGWI 12 W29 L2 W19 W28 W24 4.0
7 Anthony Pace 1288 1438 MAXVIL 2 L32 W36 W45 W16 W12 4.0
8 YuXuan Lin 1438 1588 EASTFR 6 L45 W20 W34 W30 W13 4.0
9 Kristian Quosdorf 1526 1651 EASTFR 6 W33 W31 W5 L1 L4 3.0
10 Daniel Soucy 1875 2000 GENERA 7 W36 W18 W16 L2 L5 3.0
11 Chad Bouchard 1475 1600 STJOES 11 W42 W45 W15 L3 L1 3.0
12 Amir Shahein 2438 2563 VISCOU 6 W26 W19 L2 W24 L7 3.0
13 Scotty McDonald 800 925 CHARLA 11 W22 L3 W40 W29 L8 3.0
14 Scott Robertson 2249 2374 GENERA 9 W34 L16 W21 W27 L3 3.0
15 Jean-Yves Metellus 800 925 LOUISR 12 W25 W17 L11 L5 W27 3.0
16 Jonathan Holla 1000 1125 HERITA 12 W47 W14 L10 L7 W33 3.0
17 Nan Liu 1075 1200 STJOES 11 W44 L15 W32 W35 L2 3.0
18 Jeff MacKinnon 925 1050 STJOES 12 W38 L10 W46 L4 W35 3.0
19 Matthew Larose 1075 1200 SLIS 9 W39 L12 L6 W45 W36 3.0
20 Nicholas Pace 750 850 MAXVIL 7 B--- L8 D25 D40 W30 3.0
21 Robin Malyon 800 925 HERITA 12 L1 W39 L14 W32 W28 3.0
22 Jacob Cardinal 1251 1376 ROSEDE 5 L13 L33 W42 W25 W34 3.0
23 Jordan Morrissette 800 925 HERITA 12 L3 L47 W43 W39 W29 3.0
24 Bobby Fisher 800 913 CCVS 12 W41 W28 D3 L12 L6 2.5
25 Michelle Dorie 900 1013 CHARLA 10 L15 W43 D20 L22 W37 2.5
26 Andrew Spence 826 939 TRINIT 9 L12 L38 W48 D31 W40 2.5
27 Colton McRae 925 1025 STJOES 11 W35 L1 W47 L14 L15 2.0
28 David Chaffee 1100 1200 SLIS 8 W49 L24 W33 L6 L21 2.0
29 James MacKinnon 1075 1175 STJOES 11 L6 W42 W31 L13 L23 2.0
30 Rhoades Tarbell 1025 1125 HOME 3 L46 W48 W38 L8 L20 2.0
31 Devon Wensink 800 900 TAGWI 11 W40 L9 L29 D26 D41 2.0
32 James Myers 800 900 CHARLA 11 W7 L5 L17 L21 W47 2.0
33 Albert Farag 800 900 STJOES 12 L9 W22 L28 W47 L16 2.0
34 Joel Levac 825 925 GABRIE 4 L14 W44 L8 W46 L22 2.0
35 Sergei Rajewksi 800 875 TAGWI 12 L27 B--- W41 L17 L18 2.0
36 Christopher Cooper 800 900 STJOES 10 L10 L7 W49 W38 L19 2.0
37 Alex Piche 800 900 SLIS 10 L2 L40 W44 W41 L25 2.0
38 Heather Fraser 800 900 TAGWI 10 L18 W26 L30 L36 W49 2.0
39 Amanda Shane 800 875 TAGWI 11 L19 L21 B--- L23 W45 2.0
40 Corey Cooper 1075 1163 STJOES 12 L31 W37 L13 D20 L26 1.5
41 Lana Ivany 912 1000 SLIS 9 L24 W49 L35 L37 D31 1.5
42 Andrew Hollis 800 888 CHARLA 11 L11 L29 L22 W48 D44 1.5
43 Zachary Kreuse 800 888 STJOES 9 L5 L25 L23 D49 W46 1.5
44 Matt Bujaki 800 863 TAGWI 11 L17 L34 L37 B--- D42 1.5
45 Robert Powell 800 875 CHARLA 11 W8 L11 L7 L19 L39 1.0
46 Scott McDonald 800 875 TAGWI 10 W30 L4 L18 L34 L43 1.0
47 Rob Tessier 800 875 TAGWI 11 L16 W23 L27 L33 L32 1.0
48 Noel Landon 800 850 CHARLA 9 L4 L30 L26 L42 B--- 1.0
49 Carleigh Wensink 800 863 TAGWI 10 L28 L41 L36 D43 L38 0.5