Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 1
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Ryan Stewart-Lafleche 600 825 EASTFR 1 W17 W7 W2 W3 W6 5.0
2 Brennan Markell 725 875 STANNE 1 W4 W6 L1 W10 W7 4.0
3 Michael Brie 600 738 ROSEDE 1 W20 D14 W11 L1 W16 3.5
4 Jean-Patrick Davidson 600 738 ROSEDE 1 L2 W19 D16 W17 W5 3.5
5 Samuel Paquette 600 725 ROSEDE 1 W14 W18 L6 W13 L4 3.0
6 Devin Radley 600 725 ROSEDE 1 W15 L2 W5 W9 L1 3.0
7 Drew Nichol 600 725 VISCOU 1 W21 L1 W15 W8 L2 3.0
8 Roy Virtanen 600 713 EASTFR 1 W16 D11 D9 L7 D14 2.5
9 Nolan Seguin 600 713 ROSEDE 1 W18 D12 D8 L6 D10 2.5
10 Maryse Prud'homme 600 713 ROSEDE 1 D13 W20 D14 L2 D9 2.5
11 Nicholas Vallance 600 713 HORIZO 1 W19 D8 L3 D16 D12 2.5
12 Jonathon Buiting 600 688 NORTHS 1 B--- D9 D17 L14 D11 2.5
13 Jenessa D'Amours 600 713 STANNE 1 D10 L16 W20 L5 W21 2.5
14 Mark Anthony Lemoine 738 851 EASTFR 1 L5 D3 D10 W12 D8 2.5
15 Jett Hagen 600 688 STANNE 1 L6 B--- L7 D20 W19 2.5
16 Zachary Marceau 600 700 VISCOU 1 L8 W13 D4 D11 L3 2.0
17 Kaitlan Szanczuk-Michaud 675 775 STANNE 1 L1 W21 D12 L4 D18 2.0
18 Rachel Barnes 600 675 STANNE 1 L9 L5 B--- D19 D17 2.0
19 Julianna Alibrando 600 688 EASTFR 1 L11 L4 W21 D18 L15 1.5
20 Heaven Lecompte 725 788 STANNE 1 L3 L10 L13 D15 B--- 1.5
21 Kari Carpenter 600 650 EASTFR 1 L7 L17 L19 B--- L13 1.0
22 Cynthia Stacey 600 650 EASTFR 1 U--- U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0

Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 2
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Tyler Vallance 850 1013 HORIZO 2 W24 W15 W10 W4 D2 4.5
2 Reeve Nicholson 750 900 NOTRED 2 W26 D11 W7 W6 D1 4.0
3 Brock Daze 600 750 THERES 2 W19 W25 L6 W22 W10 4.0
4 Owen Dulmage 988 1126 EASTFR 2 W14 W13 W22 L1 D5 3.5
5 Victor Bisson 750 888 HORIZO 2 W27 D6 W9 D10 D4 3.5
6 Eric Tessier 1051 1189 NOTRED 2 W18 D5 W3 L2 W12 3.5
7 Nicholas Zacharuk 750 888 VISCOU 2 W30 D9 L2 W20 W11 3.5
8 Adam Vlacholias 913 1051 IMMACU 2 W29 L22 D11 W15 W14 3.5
9 Roxanne Charbonneau 688 813 HORIZO 2 W25 D7 L5 D13 W22 3.0
10 Kyle Poirier 1000 1113 EASTFR 2 W20 W12 L1 D5 L3 2.5
11 Dylan Edwards 600 713 NORTHS 2 W16 D2 D8 D12 L7 2.5
12 Chad Sicard-Caron 713 826 NOTRED 2 W21 L10 W24 D11 L6 2.5
13 Amyel Lemay 725 838 IMMACU 2 W23 L4 D17 D9 D18 2.5
14 Philippe Lalonde 688 801 HORIZO 2 L4 W23 D16 W19 L8 2.5
15 Ryan Bancroft 700 813 GABRIE 2 W28 L1 D19 L8 W26 2.5
16 Daniel Maloney 738 851 NOTRED 2 L11 W26 D14 D18 D17 2.5
17 Aidan Proulx 600 713 IMMACU 2 L22 W29 D13 D25 D16 2.5
18 Justin Locke 700 813 HORIZO 2 L6 D27 W21 D16 D13 2.5
19 Samuel Switzer 888 1001 IMMACU 2 L3 W30 D15 L14 W24 2.5
20 David Paul 700 813 VISCOU 2 L10 D21 W27 L7 W25 2.5
21 Christine Brabant 600 713 IMMACU 2 L12 D20 L18 W28 W27 2.5
22 Brandan Heagle 713 813 EASTFR 2 W17 W8 L4 L3 L9 2.0
23 Megan MacCaskill 600 700 NORTHS 2 L13 L14 L25 W29 W28 2.0
24 Devan Samson 600 688 GABRIE 2 L1 W28 L12 D26 L19 1.5
25 Glenna Martel 925 1013 IMMACU 2 L9 L3 W23 D17 L20 1.5
26 Stephane Theoret 600 688 GABRIE 2 L2 L16 W30 D24 L15 1.5
27 Shon St-Amand 600 675 GABRIE 2 L5 D18 L20 D30 L21 1.0
28 Annie Pilon 600 675 STANNE 2 L15 L24 W29 L21 L23 1.0
29 Josyanne Castonguay 650 725 GABRIE 2 L8 L17 L28 L23 W30 1.0
30 Gabrielle Martel 600 663 GABRIE 2 L7 L19 L26 D27 L29 0.5

Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 3
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Jordan Dion 851 1076 THERES 3 W62 W20 W6 W29 W4 5.0
2 Samuel Brie 1026 1189 ROSEDE 3 W38 W21 W15 D3 W8 4.5
3 Brendan Crockett 1001 1164 EASTFR 3 W44 W42 W7 D2 W9 4.5
4 Paul Harrison 1013 1163 IMMACU 3 W24 W40 W39 W5 L1 4.0
5 Kole Bourdeau 1150 1300 HORIZO 3 W26 W19 W16 L4 W15 4.0
6 Stephane Marceau 1150 1300 VISCOU 3 W47 W43 L1 W39 W18 4.0
7 Danny Alleyn 600 750 TANGUA 3 W49 W33 L3 W40 W16 4.0
8 Devon Bough 888 1026 STANNE 3 W51 D32 W13 W17 L2 3.5
9 Jenna Labelle 725 863 GABRIE 3 D17 W12 W32 W10 L3 3.5
10 Christian O'Neil 600 738 NORTHS 3 W37 W25 D30 L9 W32 3.5
11 A.J. Dion 725 863 IMMACU 3 W48 D30 L17 W52 W36 3.5
12 Cole Simzer 600 738 MARYS 3 W60 L9 W64 D19 W31 3.5
13 Brandon Arruda 688 826 MARYS 3 D34 W61 L8 W35 W30 3.5
14 Samuel Lemaire 600 738 TANGUA 3 L30 D28 W65 W33 W29 3.5
15 Danny Deneault 750 875 VISCOU 3 W27 W35 L2 W41 L5 3.0
16 Kyle Norkett 863 988 VISCOU 3 W66 W23 L5 W24 L7 3.0
17 Samuel Fontaine 600 725 TANGUA 3 D9 W64 W11 L8 D19 3.0
18 Jesse Locey 925 1050 IMMACU 3 W63 L39 W26 W22 L6 3.0
19 Cody Miner 788 913 IMMACU 3 W57 L5 W54 D12 D17 3.0
20 Lydia DiStefano 600 725 TANGUA 3 W50 L1 D23 W34 D21 3.0
21 Victoria Lacasse 788 913 TANGUA 3 W28 L2 D45 W51 D20 3.0
22 Daniel Charlebois 600 725 TANGUA 3 D64 W65 D31 L18 W42 3.0
23 Daniel Pilon 700 825 GABRIE 3 W46 L16 D20 D27 W41 3.0
24 Sam Mass Nafekh 600 725 CHESTE 3 L4 W48 W25 L16 W40 3.0
25 Nathaniel Desjardins 850 975 NOTRED 3 W54 L10 L24 W61 W44 3.0
26 Tanner Martin 600 725 EAMERS 3 L5 W58 L18 W48 W45 3.0
27 Mathieu Leroux 600 725 TANGUA 3 L15 D59 W47 D23 W43 3.0
28 Christopher Doré-Ravary 600 725 NOTRED 3 L21 D14 D50 W55 W39 3.0
29 Jared Lauzon 888 1001 IMMACU 3 W55 D31 W34 L1 L14 2.5
30 John Borden 1000 1113 HORIZO 3 W14 D11 D10 D31 L13 2.5
31 Heather D'Alessio 713 826 STANNE 3 W53 D29 D22 D30 L12 2.5
32 Alex Gaudreau 700 813 IMMACU 3 W56 D8 L9 W53 L10 2.5
33 Celine Pilon 825 938 NOTRED 3 W45 L7 D44 L14 W54 2.5
34 Christian Cadieux 688 801 GABRIE 3 D13 W62 L29 L20 W57 2.5
35 Julien Bourbonnais 1001 1114 GABRIE 3 W59 L15 D41 L13 W51 2.5
36 Robert Chamberland 600 713 TANGUA 3 L39 D47 W59 W37 L11 2.5
37 Stephanie Hart 700 813 HORIZO 3 L10 W57 D53 L36 W52 2.5
38 Ryan Des Cotes 675 788 HORIZO 3 L2 L52 D58 W64 W53 2.5
39 Kylie Barnes 713 813 STANNE 3 W36 W18 L4 L6 L28 2.0
40 Martin Lefebvre 825 925 HORIZO 3 W61 L4 W55 L7 L24 2.0
41 Maxim Brisebois 600 700 GABRIE 3 D65 W66 D35 L15 L23 2.0
42 Nicholas Doherty 775 875 HORIZO 3 W58 L3 D52 D45 L22 2.0
43 Kyler Pelkey 813 913 IMMACU 3 W52 L6 D51 D44 L27 2.0
44 Anik Paquette-Pelletier 600 700 TANGUA 3 L3 W56 D33 D43 L25 2.0
45 Josée Vincent 600 700 TANGUA 3 L33 W49 D21 D42 L26 2.0
46 Kathleen Hagen 600 700 IMMACU 3 L23 L55 W66 D54 D49 2.0
47 Nicholas Struthers 688 788 GABRIE 3 L6 D36 L27 D58 W56 2.0
48 Sophie Contant 600 700 TANGUA 3 L11 L24 W63 L26 W62 2.0
49 Ronnie Robidoux 713 813 BISHOP 3 L7 L45 D57 W59 D46 2.0
50 Alain Therriault 725 825 IMMACU 3 L20 L54 D28 D56 W61 2.0
51 Miriam Ghaly 600 688 TANGUA 3 L8 W60 D43 L21 L35 1.5
52 Emilie Martin 600 688 TANGUA 3 L43 W38 D42 L11 L37 1.5
53 Sarah Kirkey-Lafave 600 688 BISHOP 3 L31 W63 D37 L32 L38 1.5
54 Sebastien Allaire 600 688 TANGUA 3 L25 W50 L19 D46 L33 1.5
55 Summer Graveley 600 688 TANGUA 3 L29 W46 L40 L28 D58 1.5
56 Jordan Tessier 600 688 GABRIE 3 L32 L44 W62 D50 L47 1.5
57 Nicolas Marineau 600 688 TANGUA 3 L19 L37 D49 W65 L34 1.5
58 Mathieu Lortie 600 688 TANGUA 3 L42 L26 D38 D47 D55 1.5
59 Renee Blais 600 688 LAURIE 3 L35 D27 L36 L49 W64 1.5
60 Lyne St-Pierre-Ouellet 600 688 GABRIE 3 L12 L51 L61 D66 W65 1.5
61 Christiane Mattice 600 675 TANGUA 3 L40 L13 W60 L25 L50 1.0
62 Shaylin Beauregard 600 675 TANGUA 3 L1 L34 L56 W63 L48 1.0
63 Jessica Lefebvre 600 675 TANGUA 3 L18 L53 L48 L62 W66 1.0
64 Justin Bancroft 713 776 GABRIE 3 D22 L17 L12 L38 L59 0.5
65 Kassia Regnier 700 763 NOTRED 3 D41 L22 L14 L57 L60 0.5
66 Sarah D'Alessio 600 663 TANGUA 3 L16 L41 L46 D60 L63 0.5

Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 4
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Steven Gaudet 863 1088 MARYS 4 W63 W20 W14 W13 W3 5.0
2 Christian Maloney 1275 1438 NOTRED 4 W26 D11 W19 W6 W4 4.5
3 Joel Levac 925 1075 GABRIE 4 W57 W51 W8 W5 L1 4.0
4 Evan Clarke 600 750 NOTRED 4 W53 W25 W38 W7 L2 4.0
5 Devin Simzer 600 750 MARYS 4 W33 W9 W16 L3 W22 4.0
6 Quinlan Seguin Tremblay 600 750 HORIZO 4 W10 W39 W17 L2 W29 4.0
7 Eric Jeaurond 600 750 GABRIE 4 W48 W21 W29 L4 W14 4.0
8 Taylor Mills-Thompson 1563 1713 EASTFR 4 W37 W42 L3 W17 W11 4.0
9 Kaelan Cyr 1025 1175 HORIZO 4 W65 L5 W50 W39 W13 4.0
10 Olivier Thibault 738 888 TANGUA 4 L6 W28 W32 W16 W15 4.0
11 Marika Pender 713 851 ROSEDE 4 W32 D2 W40 W20 L8 3.5
12 Kaitlyn Sabourin 1026 1164 HORIZO 4 W61 L13 D44 W47 W30 3.5
13 Steven Wheeler 600 725 MARYS 4 W24 W12 W18 L1 L9 3.0
14 Peter Crate 1237 1362 VISCOU 4 W49 W43 L1 W38 L7 3.0
15 Shahryar Chaudhry 600 725 GLADST 4 W30 L16 W34 W18 L10 3.0
16 Serena Cortes-Kaplan 1013 1138 HORIZO 4 W62 W15 L5 L10 W49 3.0
17 Jake Bloomfield 988 1113 VISCOU 4 W50 W54 L6 L8 W41 3.0
18 Brandon Hyatt 1013 1138 STANNE 4 W47 W45 L13 L15 W46 3.0
19 Brandon St.Jacques 600 725 GLADST 4 W36 D40 L2 W42 D24 3.0
20 Ryan Ruckstuhl 1725 1850 STANNE 4 W44 L1 W23 L11 W39 3.0
21 Tyler Locey 1174 1299 IMMACU 4 W27 L7 W43 L22 W44 3.0
22 Nicholas Chevrier 951 1076 HORIZO 4 L41 W27 W55 W21 L5 3.0
23 Liana Iannantuono 600 725 NOTRED 4 D60 W59 L20 W53 D32 3.0
24 Cassandra Beaupre 926 1051 NOTRED 4 L13 W61 W45 D29 D19 3.0
25 Neil Conti 1076 1201 HORIZO 4 D59 L4 W51 D44 W43 3.0
26 Sam Hu 725 850 GLADST 4 L2 L50 W65 W54 W40 3.0
27 Kimberly Cameron-Poirier 700 825 BISHOP 4 L21 L22 W64 W51 W38 3.0
28 Hamza Raham 600 725 GLADST 4 L39 L10 W61 W60 W48 3.0
29 Ashtin Gazdar 1050 1163 HORIZO 4 W56 W41 L7 D24 L6 2.5
30 Eric Bernier 913 1026 IMMACU 4 L15 W65 D41 W31 L12 2.5
31 Mohammad Musa 600 713 GLADST 4 W58 L38 D42 L30 W60 2.5
32 Mackenzie Martel 1212 1325 IMMACU 4 L11 W60 L10 W59 D23 2.5
33 Derek Cornish 926 1039 BISHOP 4 L5 D56 D49 W57 D35 2.5
34 Karleigh Ouderkirk 913 1026 NORTHS 4 L45 W62 L15 D56 W53 2.5
35 Alexandre Assi 600 688 NOTRED 4 L43 B--- D53 D46 D33 2.5
36 Savanah Elaco 901 1014 HORIZO 4 L19 D47 D59 D55 W56 2.5
37 Michel Prud'homme 725 838 ROSEDE 4 L8 D52 L47 W62 W55 2.5
38 Jessica Lalonde 987 1087 VISCOU 4 W55 W31 L4 L14 L27 2.0
39 Katelyne Konink 900 1000 NORTHS 4 W28 L6 W54 L9 L20 2.0
40 Justin Bourbonnais 1000 1100 ROSEDE 4 W64 D19 L11 D41 L26 2.0
41 Eric Landry 600 700 GABRIE 4 W22 L29 D30 D40 L17 2.0
42 Samuel Dussault 900 1000 HORIZO 4 W52 L8 D31 L19 D47 2.0
43 Jocelyn Cadieux 763 863 GABRIE 4 W35 L14 L21 W45 L25 2.0
44 Sebastien Primeau 725 825 GABRIE 4 L20 W63 D12 D25 L21 2.0
45 Rebecca Everson 600 700 GLADST 4 W34 L18 L24 L43 W59 2.0
46 Christophe Assi 813 913 NOTRED 4 L54 D57 W52 D35 L18 2.0
47 Nathalie Dupuis 650 750 NORTHS 4 L18 D36 W37 L12 D42 2.0
48 Alexandra Lecompte 963 1063 ROSEDE 4 L7 D49 D56 W50 L28 2.0
49 Felicia Robichaud 713 813 NOTRED 4 L14 D48 D33 W63 L16 2.0
50 Colin Boisvenue 600 700 EAMERS 4 L17 W26 L9 L48 W63 2.0
51 Dayna Oetelaar 600 675 LAURIE 4 B--- L3 L25 L27 W61 2.0
52 Samantha Urquart 600 700 GLADST 4 L42 D37 L46 D58 W64 2.0
53 Tanner Markell 788 876 STANNE 4 L4 W64 D35 L23 L34 1.5
54 Kateleen Ellis 600 688 BISHOP 4 W46 L17 L39 L26 D62 1.5
55 Megan DeSerres 600 688 THERES 4 L38 W58 L22 D36 L37 1.5
56 Livia Gamelin 688 776 NOTRED 4 L29 D33 D48 D34 L36 1.5
57 Lucas Scolack 600 688 GLADST 4 L3 D46 D60 L33 D58 1.5
58 Hannah Cortes-Kaplan 851 939 HORIZO 4 L31 L55 D62 D52 D57 1.5
59 James Dulmage 700 775 EASTFR 4 D25 L23 D36 L32 L45 1.0
60 Christian Millette 776 851 GABRIE 4 D23 L32 D57 L28 L31 1.0
61 Martine Lyonnais 688 763 TANGUA 4 L12 L24 L28 W65 L51 1.0
62 Kallum McKee 600 675 EAMERS 4 L16 L34 D58 L37 D54 1.0
63 Mackenzie Stevens 600 650 GLADST 4 L1 L44 B--- L49 L50 1.0
64 Hummna Ashraf 600 650 EAMERS 4 L40 L53 L27 B--- L52 1.0
65 Brandon Poirier 675 725 EASTFR 4 L9 L30 L26 L61 B--- 1.0

Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 5
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Philippe Makinson 1188 1413 STANNE 5 W56 W30 W16 W6 W11 5.0
2 Danial Sabourin-Leduc 1700 1863 THERES 5 W47 W31 W17 W5 D3 4.5
3 Jacob Cardinal 1751 1914 ROSEDE 5 W22 W34 W44 W12 D2 4.5
4 Steven Price 1575 1725 HORIZO 5 W39 W8 W13 D11 D12 4.0
5 Michael Baker 1587 1737 ROSEDE 5 W10 W19 W7 L2 W23 4.0
6 Justin Proulx 1625 1775 NOTRED 5 W63 W9 W18 L1 W22 4.0
7 Heather Smith 600 750 EAMERS 5 W27 W35 L5 W21 W19 4.0
8 Coltin Mcmahon 837 987 CHESTE 5 W43 L4 W46 W44 W17 4.0
9 Jacob Lafleche 825 975 TANGUA 5 W49 L6 W54 W32 W16 4.0
10 Matthew McMillan 713 863 BISHOP 5 L5 W59 W27 W45 W20 4.0
11 Andrew McCabe 1675 1813 ROSEDE 5 W57 W45 W29 D4 L1 3.5
12 Sean McCabe 1588 1726 ROSEDE 5 W24 W21 W28 L3 D4 3.5
13 Mark Adams 600 738 NORTHS 5 W62 W55 L4 W38 D18 3.5
14 Corey C. Boileau 675 813 BISHOP 5 D37 W38 W15 L16 W30 3.5
15 Sarah Netherwood 800 938 CHESTE 5 D46 W37 L14 W40 W36 3.5
16 Alexandre Billard 1700 1825 GABRIE 5 W23 W20 L1 W14 L9 3.0
17 Josee Marleau-Vallieres 1112 1237 IMMACU 5 W68 W25 L2 W28 L8 3.0
18 Daniel Ghaly 1000 1125 TANGUA 5 W52 W64 L6 D30 D13 3.0
19 Mathieu Belanger 850 975 NOTRED 5 W26 L5 W48 W33 L7 3.0
20 Luc Plamondon 863 988 GEORGE 5 W59 L16 W41 W24 L10 3.0
21 Dylan Sosnowsky 863 988 GEORGE 5 W36 L12 W25 L7 W48 3.0
22 Devin Nurse 725 850 CHESTE 5 L3 W58 W49 W29 L6 3.0
23 Danielle Erdelyi 713 838 MARYS 5 L16 W52 W35 W31 L5 3.0
24 Jordan Lauzon 713 838 IMMACU 5 L12 W43 W55 L20 W44 3.0
25 Alan Wheeler 600 725 THERES 5 W50 L17 L21 W64 W45 3.0
26 Carl Pilon 600 725 STANNE 5 L19 D61 W69 W53 D32 3.0
27 Dominic Marceau 1150 1275 VISCOU 5 L7 W68 L10 W60 W47 3.0
28 Cody Krol 750 863 GEORGE 5 W42 W32 L12 L17 D35 2.5
29 Alexandre Bourget 1075 1188 GABRIE 5 W58 W54 L11 L22 D39 2.5
30 Corey M. Boileau 750 863 ROSEDE 5 W40 L1 W42 D18 L14 2.5
31 Kayla Leclair 913 1026 HORIZO 5 W51 L2 W39 L23 D33 2.5
32 Jean-Luc Beauregard 1525 1638 GABRIE 5 W61 L28 W47 L9 D26 2.5
33 Justin Rutley 700 813 GEORGE 5 D38 D46 W34 L19 D31 2.5
34 Jayden Lemire 900 1013 NOTRED 5 W48 L3 L33 W52 D41 2.5
35 Melanie Loiselle 1300 1413 GABRIE 5 W67 L7 L23 W51 D28 2.5
36 Cassie Bowen 600 713 EASTFR 5 L21 D57 W50 W37 L15 2.5
37 Kyle Besner 1238 1351 IMMACU 5 D14 L15 W61 L36 W54 2.5
38 Elizabeth Delage 1312 1425 IMMACU 5 D33 L14 W64 L13 W58 2.5
39 Colt Lalonde 700 813 GEORGE 5 L4 W65 L31 W49 D29 2.5
40 Alex Levasseur 600 713 GEORGE 5 L30 W66 D53 L15 W57 2.5
41 Liam Dempster 600 713 EAMERS 5 L55 W62 L20 W65 D34 2.5
42 BJ Al-Gahtani 600 688 GLADST 5 L28 B--- L30 D58 W53 2.5
43 Bradley Lecours 600 713 NOTRED 5 L8 L24 D68 W61 W56 2.5
44 Minh Huynh 1238 1338 IMMACU 5 W66 W53 L3 L8 L24 2.0
45 Jonathan Cousineau 875 975 BISHOP 5 W60 L11 W56 L10 L25 2.0
46 Joshua Benoit 600 700 IMMACU 5 D15 D33 L8 D57 D50 2.0
47 Josee Giguere 725 825 NOTRED 5 L2 W60 L32 W59 L27 2.0
48 Tyrone Marsolais 600 700 MARYS 5 L34 W63 L19 W55 L21 2.0
49 Andre Pilon 600 700 BISHOP 5 L9 W67 L22 L39 W66 2.0
50 Marc Lefebvre 1025 1125 HORIZO 5 L25 D51 L36 W68 D46 2.0
51 Erin Chambers 600 700 MARYS 5 L31 D50 D57 L35 W64 2.0
52 Jessica-Lee Elderbroom 600 700 GABRIE 5 L18 L23 W63 L34 W65 2.0
53 Ashley Joanette 763 851 TANGUA 5 W65 L44 D40 L26 L42 1.5
54 Sarah Ratayczak 600 688 IMMACU 5 W69 L29 L9 D56 L37 1.5
55 Phillip Filella 1124 1212 IMMACU 5 W41 L13 L24 L48 D60 1.5
56 Austin Miller 663 751 MARYS 5 L1 W69 L45 D54 L43 1.5
57 Joel Davies 713 801 HORIZO 5 L11 D36 D51 D46 L40 1.5
58 Andrew Daigneault 600 688 THERES 5 L29 L22 W62 D42 L38 1.5
59 Nathan Belyea 600 688 HORIZO 5 L20 L10 W67 L47 D62 1.5
60 Jeremy Plummer 600 688 MARYS 5 L45 L47 W66 L27 D55 1.5
61 Jasmine Lefebvre 700 788 IMMACU 5 L32 D26 L37 L43 W69 1.5
62 Mariam Siddiqui 738 826 GLADST 5 L13 L41 L58 W67 D59 1.5
63 Tavish Brennan 713 801 HORIZO 5 L6 L48 L52 D69 W68 1.5
64 John Rivet 600 650 PETERS 5 B--- L18 L38 L25 L51 1.0
65 Joel Leger 600 650 IMMACU 5 L53 L39 B--- L41 L52 1.0
66 Amanda Allan 675 725 NORTHS 5 L44 L40 L60 B--- L49 1.0
67 Valerie Gravel-Casey 688 738 TANGUA 5 L35 L49 L59 L62 B--- 1.0
68 Arthur Wilson 600 663 EAMERS 5 L17 L27 D43 L50 L63 0.5
69 Chantal Quenneville 775 838 TANGUA 5 L54 L56 L26 D63 L61 0.5

Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 6
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Taylan Yu 1434 1659 IMMACU 6 W49 W21 W6 W4 W15 5.0
2 YuXuan Lin 1588 1813 EASTFR 6 W33 W24 W11 W10 W3 5.0
3 Kristian Quosdorf 1651 1801 EASTFR 6 W17 W18 W29 W5 L2 4.0
4 Amir Shahein 2563 2713 VISCOU 6 W28 W22 W14 L1 W11 4.0
5 Manuel Gagnon 1100 1250 EASTFR 6 W38 W7 W13 L3 W12 4.0
6 Ryan Cornett 1737 1887 ROSEDE 6 W36 W8 L1 W18 W14 4.0
7 Alexandre Galley 1688 1838 ROSEDE 6 W50 L5 W32 W20 W17 4.0
8 Aaron Seguin 1113 1263 VISCOU 6 W54 L6 W33 W16 W13 4.0
9 Codi Lavoie 1300 1438 IMMACU 6 W48 D16 L27 W36 W10 3.5
10 Patrick Christiansen 600 725 EAMERS 6 W44 W45 W12 L2 L9 3.0
11 Stephane Levac 1200 1325 GABRIE 6 W52 W15 L2 W30 L4 3.0
12 Rebecca Durocher 1537 1662 IMMACU 6 W41 W20 L10 W23 L5 3.0
13 Benn Desrosiers-Solowy 1538 1663 ROSEDE 6 W46 W30 L5 W19 L8 3.0
14 Christian Tessier 1449 1574 IMMACU 6 W37 W32 L4 W31 L6 3.0
15 Patrick Armstrong 1887 2012 TANGUA 6 W23 L11 W44 W27 L1 3.0
16 Jessie VanDalon 600 725 LONGUE 6 W35 D9 D19 L8 W45 3.0
17 Sung-Hyun Lee 750 875 PETERS 6 L3 W54 W25 W29 L7 3.0
18 Joseph Hebert 950 1075 GEORGE 6 W42 L3 W37 L6 W31 3.0
19 Nathan Ganeshalingam 863 988 GLADST 6 D27 W26 D16 L13 W38 3.0
20 Andrew Duval 925 1050 GEORGE 6 W51 L12 W21 L7 W30 3.0
21 Kajan Raviraj 600 725 EAMERS 6 W25 L1 L20 W44 W35 3.0
22 Briar Dumoulin 1262 1387 IMMACU 6 W34 L4 L23 W37 W33 3.0
23 Rosemarie Megill 813 938 VISCOU 6 L15 W38 W22 L12 W29 3.0
24 Austyn Ryan 988 1113 GEORGE 6 W43 L2 L30 W49 W34 3.0
25 Danick Hart 1138 1263 HORIZO 6 L21 W52 L17 W46 W32 3.0
26 Krista Brennan 1488 1613 IMMACU 6 L30 L19 W51 W42 W27 3.0
27 Christopher Mantha 600 713 GEORGE 6 D19 W53 W9 L15 L26 2.5
28 Eric Asselin 825 938 NOTRED 6 L4 D39 L34 W51 W43 2.5
29 Josee Eamer 1337 1437 EASTFR 6 W39 W31 L3 L17 L23 2.0
30 Colin Gravelle 700 800 NORTHS 6 W26 L13 W24 L11 L20 2.0
31 Jared Kuhn 650 750 LONGUE 6 W40 L29 W45 L14 L18 2.0
32 Matthew Bortolussi 838 938 CHESTE 6 W47 L14 L7 W43 L25 2.0
33 Francis Galarneau 713 813 NOTRED 6 L2 W47 L8 W40 L22 2.0
34 Michelle Ferguson 675 775 LONGUE 6 L22 D36 W28 D35 L24 2.0
35 Dominique Darveau 850 950 NOTRED 6 L16 D49 W39 D34 L21 2.0
36 Derek Travers 813 913 HORIZO 6 L6 D34 W53 L9 D39 2.0
37 Camille Boucher-Hamelin 700 800 TANGUA 6 L14 W40 L18 L22 W50 2.0
38 Steven Piche 600 700 GLADST 6 L5 L23 W52 W50 L19 2.0
39 Brandon Perras 700 800 IMMACU 6 L29 D28 L35 W53 D36 2.0
40 Kristen Dore-Ravary 1174 1274 NOTRED 6 L31 L37 W54 L33 W42 2.0
41 Lianne Seguin 700 800 GABRIE 6 L12 D51 L42 D47 W49 2.0
42 Chad Brisson 600 688 NORTHS 6 L18 D46 W41 L26 L40 1.5
43 Wyatt Mullin 600 688 NORTHS 6 L24 D50 W46 L32 L28 1.5
44 Ryan Lalonde 838 926 IMMACU 6 L10 W48 L15 L21 D47 1.5
45 Ashley J Lalonde 1012 1100 IMMACU 6 D53 L10 L31 W48 L16 1.5
46 Stephanie Ellis 713 801 PETERS 6 L13 D42 L43 L25 W54 1.5
47 Nathan Dorey 600 688 EAMERS 6 L32 L33 D48 D41 D44 1.5
48 Sarah Wheeler 675 763 LONGUE 6 L9 L44 D47 L45 W53 1.5
49 Nathan Cooper 688 763 LONGUE 6 L1 D35 D50 L24 L41 1.0
50 Emilie Paquette 775 850 NOTRED 6 L7 D43 D49 L38 L37 1.0
51 Pamela Delage-St.Jean 600 675 NOTRED 6 L20 D41 L26 L28 D52 1.0
52 Melissa Beauvais 688 763 IMMACU 6 L11 L25 L38 D54 D51 1.0
53 Julia Scolack 600 663 GLADST 6 D45 L27 L36 L39 L48 0.5
54 Sara Valent 600 663 IMMACU 6 L8 L17 L40 D52 L46 0.5

Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 7
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Anthony Pace 1438 1663 MAXVIL 2 W26 W13 W5 W4 W2 5.0
2 Christopher Pace 1450 1600 MAXVIL 7 W22 W23 W11 W3 L1 4.0
3 Nicholas Batten 1238 1388 MAPLER 7 W25 W8 W12 L2 W16 4.0
4 Daniel Soucy 2000 2150 GENERA 7 W35 W36 W10 L1 W7 4.0
5 Nicholas Pace 850 1000 MAXVIL 7 W29 W14 L1 W15 W11 4.0
6 Jessie Brown 1075 1225 GEORGE 7 L13 W33 W25 W23 W10 4.0
7 James Casselman 2150 2288 MAPLER 7 D19 W39 W18 W14 L4 3.5
8 Zachari Bourdeau 688 826 ANGEGA 7 W16 L3 D9 W32 W18 3.5
9 Kevin Veilleux 1175 1313 ANGEGA 7 D18 D19 D8 W20 W21 3.5
10 Richard Guillet 1313 1438 ANGEGA 7 W21 W24 L4 W19 L6 3.0
11 Mathieu Brunet 1225 1350 ANGEGA 7 W38 W27 L2 W13 L5 3.0
12 Joel Jeaurond 725 850 ANGEGA 7 W37 W15 L3 L16 W29 3.0
13 Fiona G. McCaig 700 825 ANGEGA 7 W6 L1 W36 L11 W24 3.0
14 Alex Hendsbee 1625 1750 MAPLER 7 W17 L5 W26 L7 W25 3.0
15 Samuel Plamondon 1338 1463 GEORGE 7 W30 L12 W17 L5 W26 3.0
16 Joshua Schalund 1063 1188 PETERS 7 L8 W31 W37 W12 L3 3.0
17 Stephanie Wylie 713 838 GEORGE 7 L14 W29 L15 W31 W23 3.0
18 Stephen Gellner 600 713 GEORGE 7 D9 W34 L7 W22 L8 2.5
19 Eric Sung 725 838 SLIS 7 D7 D9 W27 L10 D20 2.5
20 John Mesman 600 713 MAXVIL 7 D34 D30 W24 L9 D19 2.5
21 Wayne Schmid 688 801 MAPLER 7 L10 W35 D32 W28 L9 2.5
22 David Stevens 713 826 SLIS 7 L2 D28 W30 L18 W32 2.5
23 Theka Oetelaar 600 675 PETERS 7 B--- L2 W34 L6 L17 2.0
24 Samantha Renaud 775 875 GEORGE 7 W31 L10 L20 W33 L13 2.0
25 Stephen Ross 700 800 ANGEGA 7 L3 W32 L6 W27 L14 2.0
26 Steve Glaude 700 800 ANGEGA 7 L1 W38 L14 W37 L15 2.0
27 Jesse Maynard 600 700 MAXVIL 7 W39 L11 L19 L25 W38 2.0
28 Patrick LeBlanc 688 788 ANGEGA 7 L36 D22 W39 L21 D30 2.0
29 Jenna Desautels 688 788 ANGEGA 7 L5 L17 W35 W36 L12 2.0
30 Simon Lacombe 700 800 ANGEGA 7 L15 D20 L22 W34 D28 2.0
31 Melissa Ferguson 650 725 ANGEGA 7 L24 L16 B--- L17 W36 2.0
32 Angele Beauclair 850 938 LAURIE 7 W33 L25 D21 L8 L22 1.5
33 Maxime Bouchard 675 763 ANGEGA 7 L32 L6 W38 L24 D35 1.5
34 Valerie Poirier 1125 1213 ANGEGA 7 D20 L18 L23 L30 W37 1.5
35 Gabriel Leger 713 801 ANGEGA 7 L4 L21 L29 W39 D33 1.5
36 Alyssa Lalonde 975 1050 GEORGE 7 W28 L4 L13 L29 L31 1.0
37 Joey Figurniak 600 650 PETERS 7 L12 B--- L16 L26 L34 1.0
38 Dakota Brennan 688 738 SLIS 7 L11 L26 L33 B--- L27 1.0
39 Madelyn Pristanski 1137 1187 ANGEGA 7 L27 L7 L28 L35 B--- 1.0

Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 gr 8
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Roy Shi 1375 1525 SLIS 8 W15 W5 W10 W2 L3 4.0
2 Tom Henbest 1200 1350 MAPLER 8 W4 W11 W3 L1 W5 4.0
3 Ayman Shahein 2063 2213 SLIS 8 W7 W6 L2 W10 W1 4.0
4 Justin Harten 738 876 MAPLER 8 L2 D14 W9 W6 W8 3.5
5 Davis Gravelle 988 1113 NORTHS 8 W13 L1 W11 W7 L2 3.0
6 Shawn Jackson 975 1100 NORTHS 8 W16 L3 W13 L4 W11 3.0
7 Erik Hutten 800 925 MAPLER 8 L3 W16 W12 L5 W10 3.0
8 Rose Murton 725 838 MAPLER 8 D9 L12 W14 W15 L4 2.5
9 Brock Primeau 1025 1138 SLIS 8 D8 L10 L4 W16 W14 2.5
10 Ian Hutten 725 825 MAPLER 8 W12 W9 L1 L3 L7 2.0
11 Maxwell Guy 725 825 MAPLER 8 W14 L2 L5 W12 L6 2.0
12 Sarah Vetter 1187 1287 MAPLER 8 L10 W8 L7 L11 W15 2.0
13 Justin Macdonald 713 813 LONGUE 8 L5 W15 L6 L14 W16 2.0
14 Aaron Lee 1125 1213 MAPLER 8 L11 D4 L8 W13 L9 1.5
15 Tyler Eastman 751 826 BISHOP 8 L1 L13 W16 L8 L12 1.0
16 Ryan Robinson 600 650 MAPLER 8 L6 L7 L15 L9 L13 0.0
Standings. ad school april 05: Nov 05 High School OPEN
# Name Team Grd Cls Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Christopher Pace MAXVIL 7 c W37 W6 W12 W9 W10 5.0
2 Curtis Peterson HERITA 12 a W33 W19 W23 W10 W3 5.0
3 Jean-Charles Miron HERITA 12 a W36 W14 W4 W15 L2 4.0
4 Jacob Cardinal ROSEDE 5 c W21 W24 L3 W23 W11 4.0
5 Neil DePass STJOES 12 a W39 W29 L9 W25 W14 4.0
6 Jeff Campbell CHARLA 11 a W16 L1 W20 W26 W28 4.0
7 Lin Yuxuan EASTFR 6 c L12 W34 W13 W18 W16 4.0
8 Anthony Pace MAXVIL 2 c L13 W40 W30 W12 W9 4.0
9 Ayman Shahein SLIS 8 c W30 W18 W5 L1 L8 3.0
10 Amir Shahein VISCOU 6 c W25 W27 W11 L2 L1 3.0
11 Roy Shi SLIS 8 c W44 W17 L10 W13 L4 3.0
12 Jordan Morrissette HERITA 12 a W7 W15 L1 L8 W27 3.0
13 Peter Gaudet STTHOM 9 b W8 W20 L7 L11 W23 3.0
14 Steven Price HORIZO 5 c W43 L3 W19 W24 L5 3.0
15 Taylan Yu IMMACU 6 c W34 L12 W21 L3 W25 3.0
16 Aaron Seguin VISCOU 6 c L6 W37 W39 W17 L7 3.0
17 Bob Tessier TAGWI 11 a W26 L11 W27 L16 W24 3.0
18 David Chaffee SLIS 9 b W41 L9 W36 L7 W32 3.0
19 Steven Gaudet MARYS 4 c W35 L2 L14 W37 W31 3.0
20 Chad Bouchard STJOES 11 a W40 L13 L6 W34 W30 3.0
21 Robin Malyon HERITA 12 a L4 W42 L15 W29 W26 3.0
22 Matthew Larose SLIS 9 b L29 L39 D33 W43 W35 2.5
23 Michelle Dorie CHARLA 10 b W31 W28 L2 L4 L13 2.0
24 Brendan Crockett EASTFR 3 c W42 L4 W31 L14 L17 2.0
25 Nicholas Pace MAXVIL 7 c L10 W38 W28 L5 L15 2.0
26 Jessie Brown GEORGE 7 c L17 W44 W29 L6 L21 2.0
27 Manuel Gagnon EASTFR 6 c W38 L10 L17 W40 L12 2.0
28 Taylor Mills-Thompson EASTFR 4 c W32 L23 L25 W35 L6 2.0
29 Victoria Brunet TAGWI 12 a W22 L5 L26 L21 W40 2.0
30 Rob Campbell TAGWI 12 a L9 W41 L8 W39 L20 2.0
31 Heather Smith EAMERS 5 c L23 W32 L24 W33 L19 2.0
32 Scott Mcdonald TAGWI 10 b L28 L31 W38 W36 L18 2.0
33 Devon Wensink TAGWI 11 a L2 D35 D22 L31 W39 2.0
34 Robert Powell CHARLA 11 a L15 L7 W44 L20 W41 2.0
35 Amy Lague TAGWI 11 a L19 D33 W43 L28 L22 1.5
36 Sara-Jean Campbell TAGWI 11 a L3 W43 L18 L32 D37 1.5
37 Matt Bujaki TAGWI 11 a L1 L16 W41 L19 D36 1.5
38 Pomeline Berger LACITA 9 b L27 L25 L32 D42 W44 1.5
39 Jude Beacom TAGWI 11 a L5 W22 L16 L30 L33 1.0
40 Carleigh Wensink TAGWI 10 b L20 L8 W42 L27 L29 1.0
41 Andy Jacques TAGWI 12 a L18 L30 L37 W44 L34 1.0
42 Sergei Rajewski TAGWI 12 a L24 L21 L40 D38 D43 1.0
43 Heather Fraser TAGWI 12 a L14 L36 L35 L22 D42 0.5
44 Ryan Stewart-Lafleche EASTFR 1 c L11 L26 L34 L41 L38 0.0