Standings. 2 eme edition bas de vallee: 5 eme annee
# Name Team Grd Cls Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Daniel Spuehler ISIDOR 5 W15 W68 W28 W17 W4 5.0
2 Justin Chabot CLAREN 5 D3 W49 W21 W27 W8 4.5
3 Philippe Leclair HAMMON 5 D2 W31 W34 W18 W9 4.5
4 Jessica Bertrand PLANTA 4 W23 W38 W11 W5 L1 4.0
5 Alexandre Saucier MARGUE 5 W48 W19 W10 L4 W23 4.0
6 Sophie Lafrance CASSEL 5 D29 W50 D22 W35 W17 4.0
7 Yanick Leveille MARGUE 5 L8 W66 W58 W20 W19 4.0
8 Brian Leblanc CLAREN 5 W7 W14 D13 W12 L2 3.5
9 Pier-Jean Parisien BOURGE 4 W53 D27 W32 W13 L3 3.5
10 Jessie Milkovic HAWKES 5 W42 W30 L5 W28 D15 3.5
11 Frederic Bedard HAWKES 5 W62 W45 L4 W33 D14 3.5
12 Pryscylya Villeneuve ALFRED 5 W61 W37 D18 L8 W29 3.5
13 Jean-Sebastien Prud'homme WENDOV 5 W59 W44 D8 L9 W30 3.5
14 Brandon Claessen TRINIT 5 W66 L8 W37 W25 D11 3.5
15 Jean-Francois Echeverri TRINIT 5 L1 W55 W46 W44 D10 3.5
16 Alex Martel CLAREN 5 W33 L28 D30 W55 W32 3.5
17 Jeremy Nelson PLANTA 4 W58 W36 W20 L1 L6 3.0
18 Sacha Rondeau HAWKES 5 W67 W56 D12 L3 D21 3.0
19 Chanel Lamarche ALFRED 5 W54 L5 W47 W22 L7 3.0
20 Jeffrey St-Jean WENDOV 5 W69 W24 L17 L7 W48 3.0
21 Joel Alarie TRINIT 5 W52 D22 L2 W31 D18 3.0
22 Andre-Jacques Chartrand CLAREN 5 W65 D21 D6 L19 W45 3.0
23 Emma Dupuis CASSEL 5 L4 W63 W60 W45 L5 3.0
24 Marc Pigeon PLANTA 4 W70 L20 D36 W68 D28 3.0
25 Jonathan Larose HAWKES 5 D72 D46 W56 L14 W47 3.0
26 Eric Trottier ROSAIR 5 D55 L34 D61 W60 W44 3.0
27 Michael Arseneau ALFRED 5 W35 D9 W29 L2 U--- 2.5
28 Yanick Villeneuve TRINIT 5 W43 W16 L1 L10 D24 2.5
29 Jean Bosse PLANTA 4 D6 W39 L27 W36 L12 2.5
30 Danyka Picard PLANTA 4 W40 L10 D16 W57 L13 2.5
31 Benoit Quesnel-Rochot MARGUE 5 W51 L3 W52 L21 D49 2.5
32 Gabriel St-Amant ALFRED 5 D46 W72 L9 W34 L16 2.5
33 Marc-Andre Leduc MARGUE 5 L16 W43 W51 L11 D40 2.5
34 Mathieu Parent LEFAIV 5 D49 W26 L3 L32 W64 2.5
35 Samuel Gour PLANTA 4 L27 W53 W68 L6 D39 2.5
36 Mathieu Groulx WENDOV 5 W47 L17 D24 L29 W62 2.5
37 Etienne Bourgon PLANTA 4 W71 L12 L14 D49 W57 2.5
38 Valerie Chatelain ALFRED 5 W60 L4 L44 D50 W55 2.5
39 Myriam Longtin CASSEL 5 D50 L29 W69 D48 D35 2.5
40 Maxime Girouard ROSAIR 5 L30 W62 L45 W61 D33 2.5
41 Steven Laforce ALFRED 5 L44 D61 D59 D46 W63 2.5
42 Josiane Sigouin PLANTA 4 L10 L51 W66 D63 W68 2.5
43 Alexandre Dagenais ISIDOR 5 L28 L33 D65 W72 W59 2.5
44 Domynik Henrie PLANTA 4 W41 L13 W38 L15 L26 2.0
45 Janika Maisonneuve-Bosse PLANTA 4 W64 L11 W40 L23 L22 2.0
46 Gabriel Desjardins HAMMON 4 D32 D25 L15 D41 D51 2.0
47 Mijanoue Lamarre PLANTA 4 L36 W70 L19 W58 L25 2.0
48 Jeffrey Deschambault CLAREN 5 L5 D67 W72 D39 L20 2.0
49 Damia Scott CASSEL 5 D34 L2 D50 D37 D31 2.0
50 Kalina Barrette HAMMON 4 D39 L6 D49 D38 D53 2.0
51 Raphael Pilon CLAREN 5 L31 W42 L33 D59 D46 2.0
52 Karine Martel CLAREN 5 L21 W65 L31 D62 D54 2.0
53 Sebastiano DiGiovini ROSAIR 5 L9 L35 D54 W69 D50 2.0
54 Alexandra Gauthier PLANTA 4 L19 L58 D53 W67 D52 2.0
55 Amilie Parenteau PLANTA 4 D26 L15 W64 L16 L38 1.5
56 Alexandre Gareau MARGUE 5 W57 L18 L25 L64 D70 1.5
57 Sebastien Millette CLAREN 5 L56 D69 W67 L30 L37 1.5
58 Valerie Maisonneuve ROSAIR 5 L17 W54 L7 L47 D61 1.5
59 Maude Lavigne PLANTA 4 L13 D64 D41 D51 L43 1.5
60 Anne-Marie Foucault PLANTA 4 L38 W71 L23 L26 D65 1.5
61 Marie-Josee Giroux PLANTA 4 L12 D41 D26 L40 D58 1.5
62 Melany Roy PLANTA 4 L11 L40 W70 D52 L36 1.5
63 Karine Menard LEFAIV 5 L68 L23 W71 D42 L41 1.5
64 David Clingen ROSAIR 5 L45 D59 L55 W56 L34 1.5
65 Celina Tremblay-Grey HAMMON 4 L22 L52 D43 D71 D60 1.5
66 Amanda Gagne CLAREN 5 L14 L7 L42 D70 W72 1.5
67 Melanie Simard HAMMON 4 L18 D48 L57 L54 B--- 1.5
68 Celina Baker CASSEL 5 W63 L1 L35 L24 L42 1.0
69 Joel Lavoie BOURGE 4 L20 D57 L39 L53 D71 1.0
70 Danika Tessier BOURGE 5 L24 L47 L62 D66 D56 1.0
71 France Menard CASSEL 5 L37 L60 L63 D65 D69 1.0
72 Veronique Seguin PLANTA 4 D25 L32 L48 L43 L66 0.5

Standings. 2 eme edition bas de vallee: 6 eme annee
# Name Team Grd Cls Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Samuel Pedroso CASSEL 6 W25 W24 W6 W4 W3 5.0
2 Martin Landriault HAMMON 6 W48 W20 D11 W14 W12 4.5
3 Julien Lavoie CASSEL 6 W31 W37 W5 W15 L1 4.0
4 Alexandre Charlebois ALFRED 6 W10 W62 W44 L1 W19 4.0
5 Antoine Brisebois PLANTA 6 W9 W8 L3 W43 W17 4.0
6 Sebastien Carriere PLANTA 6 W64 W19 L1 W20 W15 4.0
7 Emile Parisien BOURGE 6 W54 D45 D18 W26 W16 4.0
8 Audrick Laurin-Brouillard ORIGNA 6 W27 L5 W49 W45 W23 4.0
9 Audrey Meng LEFAIV 6 L5 W54 W30 W27 W21 4.0
10 Jean-Michel Lafrance CASSEL 6 L4 W80 W24 W48 W18 4.0
11 Marc Bosse PLANTA 6 W59 W46 D2 L12 W38 3.5
12 Jordan Deschambault CLAREN 6 D47 W77 W43 W11 L2 3.5
13 Gregory Cadieux-Leduc CASSEL 6 W55 D60 W61 D17 D37 3.5
14 Guillaume Gervais PLANTA 6 D17 W38 W60 L2 W35 3.5
15 Karle Beauchamp BOURGE 6 W26 W49 W16 L3 L6 3.0
16 Yannick Levesque ROSAIR 6 W75 W28 L15 W47 L7 3.0
17 Charles Lalonde LEFAIV 6 D14 W52 W35 D13 L5 3.0
18 Zachary Hupe HAMMON 6 W32 D36 D7 W44 L10 3.0
19 Mathieu Charbonneau MARGUE 6 W21 L6 W31 W25 L4 3.0
20 Benjamin Koch ROSAIR 6 W29 L2 W32 L6 W52 3.0
21 Brandon Laviolette PLANTA 6 L19 W58 W53 W36 L9 3.0
22 Mathieu Poirier TRINIT 6 L28 W59 W37 W63 L25 3.0
23 Frederic Leger PLANTA 6 L43 W57 W64 W46 L8 3.0
24 Kevin Barrette HAMMON 6 W65 L1 L10 W68 W44 3.0
25 Guillaume Blanchette PLANTA 6 L1 W76 W72 L19 W22 3.0
26 Matthew Hotte TRINIT 6 L15 W70 W28 L7 W47 3.0
27 Nadia Lefebvre CASSEL 6 L8 W74 W63 L9 W43 3.0
28 Cassandra Saucier BOURGE 6 W22 L16 L26 W73 W49 3.0
29 Marc-Olivier Gratton CASSEL 6 L20 W79 W51 L37 W46 3.0
30 Cedric Lavigne PLANTA 6 D77 D47 L9 W74 W53 3.0
31 Maxime Seguin ALFRED 6 L3 W73 L19 W57 W45 3.0
32 Benoit St-Denis CASSEL 6 L18 W55 L20 W41 W48 3.0
33 Olivier Pilon CLAREN 6 L45 D65 D52 W66 W50 3.0
34 Calvin Runions HAMMON 6 L37 L63 W77 W62 W39 3.0
35 Nicolas Fournier CASSEL 6 W80 D61 L17 W60 L14 2.5
36 Jason Mussachio MARGUE 6 B--- D18 D45 L21 D54 2.5
37 Jessica Dallaire ROSAIR 6 W34 L3 L22 W29 D13 2.5
38 Cedric Giroux BOURGE 6 D52 L14 W69 W61 L11 2.5
39 Patrick Beriault LIMOGE 6 U--- D69 W65 W40 L34 2.5
40 Maxime Carriere ALFRED 6 L44 W68 D41 L39 W60 2.5
41 Jeffrey Beaudin LIMOGE 6 U--- W56 D40 L32 W67 2.5
42 David St-Pierre LIMOGE 6 U--- W75 L47 D51 W61 2.5
43 Simon Beaudry LEFAIV 6 W23 W50 L12 L5 L27 2.0
44 Serge Leclair HAMMON 6 W40 W51 L4 L18 L24 2.0
45 Dominic Brisson CASSEL 6 W33 D7 D36 L8 L31 2.0
46 Jean-Francois Tessier HAWKES 6 W56 L11 W50 L23 L29 2.0
47 Jonathan Lepage-East ALFRED 6 D12 D30 W42 L16 L26 2.0
48 Marc-Andre Giroux PLANTA 6 L2 W71 W62 L10 L32 2.0
49 Sean Pinard CASSEL 6 W63 L15 L8 W72 L28 2.0
50 Gabryelle Hebert CASSEL 6 W79 L43 L46 W64 L33 2.0
51 Mathieu St-Louis BOURGE 6 W66 L44 L29 D42 D58 2.0
52 Guylain Piche CASSEL 6 D38 L17 D33 W55 L20 2.0
53 Jason Bradley LIMOGE 6 U--- W78 L21 W56 L30 2.0
54 Valerie Ladouceur ROSAIR 6 L7 L9 D59 W77 D36 2.0
55 David DeMontigny CLAREN 6 L13 L32 W71 L52 W74 2.0
56 Mikael Beriault CASSEL 6 L46 L41 W70 L53 W72 2.0
57 Francois Leblanc LIMOGE 6 U--- L23 W78 L31 W75 2.0
58 James Leclair LIMOGE 6 U--- L21 D67 W78 D51 2.0
59 Vanessa Beaudry LEFAIV 6 L11 L22 D54 D65 W73 2.0
60 Maxime Duffey ORIGNA 6 W67 D13 L14 L35 L40 1.5
61 Benoit Desjardins HAWKES 6 W78 D35 L13 L38 L42 1.5
62 Julie Landriault LEFAIV 6 W69 L4 L48 L34 D65 1.5
63 Marc-Olivier Pilon ORIGNA 6 L49 W34 L27 L22 D71 1.5
64 Marc-Antoine Landriault LEFAIV 6 L6 W66 L23 L50 D68 1.5
65 Alex Joly WENDOV 6 L24 D33 L39 D59 D62 1.5
66 Brianna Cowman CASSEL 6 L51 L64 W76 L33 D70 1.5
67 Katia Cleroux CASSEL 6 L60 L72 D58 W69 L41 1.5
68 Joelle Jodoin LIMOGE 6 U--- L40 W79 L24 D64 1.5
69 Stephane Carriere PLANTA 6 L62 D39 L38 L67 W77 1.5
70 Eric Blais LIMOGE 6 U--- L26 L56 W80 D66 1.5
71 Genevieve Dumouchel LIMOGE 6 U--- L48 L55 W79 D63 1.5
72 Tenisha White LIMOGE 6 U--- W67 L25 L49 L56 1.0
73 Lisa Moynes LIMOGE 6 U--- L31 W75 L28 L59 1.0
74 Francis Lafleche LIMOGE 6 U--- L27 W80 L30 L55 1.0
75 Amy A. Couture WENDOV 6 L16 L42 L73 W76 L57 1.0
76 Gabrielle Lortie LIMOGE 6 U--- L25 L66 L75 W80 1.0
77 Georges Hernandez MARGUE 6 D30 L12 L34 L54 L69 0.5
78 Jeremie Desfosses TRINIT 6 L61 L53 L57 L58 D79 0.5
79 Veronique Lacasse ISIDOR 6 L50 L29 L68 L71 D78 0.5
80 Amanda Thurston BOURGE 6 L35 L10 L74 L70 L76 0.0

Standings. 2 eme edition bas de vallee: 7 eme annee
# Name Team Grd Cls Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Francis Lavictoire CLAREN 7 W15 W40 D2 W12 W7 4.5
2 Julien Roy HAMMON 7 W20 W24 D1 W11 D3 4.0
3 Carl Hupe HAMMON 7 W31 W22 D11 W13 D2 4.0
4 Tyler Bertrand WENDOV 7 D23 W26 D12 W29 W15 4.0
5 Joelle Soulieres HAWKES 7 D30 D23 W25 W21 W10 4.0
6 Francis Labelle LIMOGE 7 U--- W30 W31 W17 W18 4.0
7 Robbie Saucier TRINIT 7 W17 W33 D13 W10 L1 3.5
8 Jonathan Cadieux ORIGNA 7 W25 L16 W20 W14 D9 3.5
9 Josee Dupuis WENDOV 7 L10 W27 W19 W16 D8 3.5
10 David Gregoire BOURGE 7 W9 W14 W28 L7 L5 3.0
11 Jeremie Bourgeois HAWKES 7 W16 W39 D3 L2 D27 3.0
12 Patrice Harvey-Larocque ORIGNA 7 W38 W21 D4 L1 D13 3.0
13 Marc Lalonde CASSEL 7 W41 W32 D7 L3 D12 3.0
14 Stephane Lavallee TRINIT 7 W18 L10 W24 L8 W31 3.0
15 Melissa Brisson ROSAIR 7 L1 W45 W35 W28 L4 3.0
16 Pierre-Olivier Roy TRINIT 7 L11 W8 W33 L9 W29 3.0
17 Francois Laporte CASSEL 7 L7 W42 W32 L6 W30 3.0
18 Cedric Rochon CLAREN 7 L14 B--- W23 W26 L6 3.0
19 Olivier Rondeau ORIGNA 7 W29 L28 L9 W34 W35 3.0
20 Eric A. Bouchard WENDOV 7 L2 W36 L8 W43 W28 3.0
21 Christian Savard TRINIT 7 W37 L12 W40 L5 D23 2.5
22 Veronique Bernard BOURGE 7 W44 L3 L29 W42 D25 2.5
23 Miguel Langlois CASSEL 7 D4 D5 L18 W40 D21 2.5
24 Shawn Makivic ROSAIR 7 W36 L2 L14 D35 W42 2.5
25 Kyle Brunet TRINIT 7 L8 W37 L5 W41 D22 2.5
26 Samuel Kingsbury ORIGNA 7 B--- L4 D34 L18 W36 2.5
27 Mathieu Lemieux LIMOGE 7 U--- L9 W44 W32 D11 2.5
28 Samuel McLean TRINIT 7 W43 W19 L10 L15 L20 2.0
29 Alexandre Laroche TRINIT 7 L19 W43 W22 L4 L16 2.0
30 Francois Guertin TRINIT 7 D5 L6 D41 W33 L17 2.0
31 Alexandre Seguin WENDOV 7 L3 W44 L6 W37 L14 2.0
32 Mathieu Clermont HAWKES 7 W34 L13 L17 L27 W41 2.0
33 Roman Kaelin ROSAIR 7 W45 L7 L16 L30 W44 2.0
34 Matthieu Leroux TRINIT 7 L32 D41 D26 L19 W40 2.0
35 Maxime Mainville LIMOGE 7 U--- W38 L15 D24 L19 1.5
36 Jessica Gravelle TRINIT 7 L24 L20 D38 W45 L26 1.5
37 Jesse Quesnel HAWKES 7 L21 L25 W45 L31 D38 1.5
38 Frederic Sirard CASSEL 7 L12 L35 D36 D39 D37 1.5
39 Xavier Himma TRINIT 7 L40 L11 L42 D38 W43 1.5
40 Marc A Lefebvre BOURGE 7 W39 L1 L21 L23 L34 1.0
41 Amelie Levesque ROSAIR 7 L13 D34 D30 L25 L32 1.0
42 Melissa Blais LIMOGE 7 U--- L17 W39 L22 L24 1.0
43 Jonathan Renaud HAWKES 7 L28 L29 B--- L20 L39 1.0
44 Jacob Seguin TRINIT 7 L22 L31 L27 B--- L33 1.0
45 Marie-Christine Corbeil TRINIT 7 L33 L15 L37 L36 B--- 1.0


Standings. 2 eme edition bas de vallee: 8 eme annee
# Name Team Grd Cls Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Marc A. Lalonde ROSAIR 8 W10 W8 W23 W2 W4 5.0
2 Nicolas Lessard ROSAIR 8 W22 W17 W9 L1 W11 4.0
3 John Koch ROSAIR 8 W24 L5 W27 W12 W8 4.0
4 Marc-Andre Fortier ROSAIR 8 W27 W18 D5 W6 L1 3.5
5 Daniel Roch HAWKES 8 W16 W3 D4 L8 W10 3.5
6 Guillaume Brazeau LEFAIV 8 W20 D23 W13 L4 W14 3.5
7 Matthew Lalonde ROSAIR 8 L18 D21 W15 W20 W13 3.5
8 Eric Talbot BOURGE 8 W15 L1 W19 W5 L3 3.0
9 Luc Plouffe HAWKES 8 W19 W12 L2 L10 W17 3.0
10 Marc-Andre Labelle ORIGNA 8 L1 W22 W17 W9 L5 3.0
11 Luc Leblanc LIMOGE 8 U--- W14 W18 W23 L2 3.0
12 Philippe Alexandre ORIGNA 8 B--- L9 W21 L3 W19 3.0
13 Charles Lascelles ORIGNA 8 D14 W28 L6 W22 L7 2.5
14 Josianne Vaillancourt BOURGE 8 D13 L11 W16 W24 L6 2.5
15 Eric Menard HAWKES 8 L8 D25 L7 W18 W23 2.5
16 Sebastien Cusson ORIGNA 8 L5 D20 L14 W25 W24 2.5
17 Sebastien Lavoie BOURGE 8 W25 L2 L10 W28 L9 2.0
18 Alexandre Lauzon ORIGNA 8 W7 L4 L11 L15 W28 2.0
19 Olivier Cabana ORIGNA 8 L9 W30 L8 W27 L12 2.0
20 Steve Bourdon-Lafleur HAWKES 8 L6 D16 W26 L7 D21 2.0
21 Alexandre Simard ORIGNA 8 L23 D7 L12 W26 D20 2.0
22 Patrick Lambert HAWKES 8 L2 L10 W30 L13 W29 2.0
23 Michael Makivic ROSAIR 8 W21 D6 L1 L11 L15 1.5
24 Franceska Chartrand HAWKES 8 L3 D26 W25 L14 L16 1.5
25 Nicholas Jean-Louis ORIGNA 8 L17 D15 L24 L16 W27 1.5
26 Dominique Adam LIMOGE 8 U--- D24 L20 L21 W30 1.5
27 Kevin Lessard HAWKES 8 L4 W29 L3 L19 L25 1.0
28 Joel Roy LIMOGE 8 U--- L13 W29 L17 L18 1.0
29 Samer Tohme LIMOGE 8 U--- L27 L28 W30 L22 1.0
30 Melissa Leblanc LIMOGE 8 U--- L19 L22 L29 L26 0.0