Jumelage pour les 4-5 années (avril 2006)
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Andrew Curron 600 775 RUSSEL 5 W40 W33 W20 W16 W4 5.0
2 Jean Bosse 713 851 STPAUL 5 D39 W54 W38 W31 W3 4.5
3 Jeremy Nelson 725 850 STPAUL 5 W42 W8 W21 W5 L2 4.0
4 Pier-Jean Parisien 738 863 BOURGE 5 W14 W56 W37 W6 L1 4.0
5 Maxime Parent 600 725 CLAREN 5 W28 W57 W7 L3 W16 4.0
6 Eric Carriere 600 725 STPAUL 5 W51 W23 W24 L4 W19 4.0
7 Patrick Cleroux 600 725 TRINIT 5 W43 W19 L5 W42 W23 4.0
8 Kyle Quintal 600 725 VICTOR 5 W10 L3 W58 W20 W17 4.0
9 Jessica Bertrand 600 725 STPAUL 5 W64 L17 W41 W37 W22 4.0
10 Marc Pigeon 725 850 STPAUL 5 L8 W49 W12 W18 W11 4.0
11 Benoit Guilbault 600 713 VICTOR 5 D24 W65 W36 W32 L10 3.5
12 Marie-Josee Giroux 688 801 STPAUL 5 W49 D53 L10 W38 W33 3.5
13 Keven Picard 600 713 RUSSEL 5 D35 W48 L15 W53 W38 3.5
14 Mathieu Clermont 600 713 VICTOR 5 L4 W63 W26 D25 W31 3.5
15 Yanick Dagenais 600 713 TRINIT 5 L19 D43 W13 W34 W32 3.5
16 Marc Hopkins 600 700 TRINIT 5 W47 W22 W17 L1 L5 3.0
17 Sierra Cole 600 700 RUSSEL 5 W30 W9 L16 W40 L8 3.0
18 Laurent Gerin 600 700 CASSEL 5 W60 D31 W48 L10 D25 3.0
19 Damien Rochon 600 700 CLAREN 5 W15 L7 W44 W60 L6 3.0
20 Sean Villeneuve 600 700 TRINIT 5 W55 W41 L1 L8 W46 3.0
21 Hubert Scott 600 700 STPAUL 5 W27 W34 L3 L22 W41 3.0
22 Antoine Cholette 600 700 HAWKES 5 W29 L16 W59 W21 L9 3.0
23 Tess Hergel 600 700 RUSSEL 5 W58 L6 W56 W44 L7 3.0
24 Dylan Meng 600 700 LEFAIV 5 D11 W44 L6 D36 W40 3.0
25 Justin McLeod 600 700 TRINIT 5 L41 W50 W47 D14 D18 3.0
26 Eric Beauchamp 600 700 TRINIT 5 W50 L37 L14 W47 W45 3.0
27 Mathieu Lussier 600 700 RUSSEL 5 L21 W30 L40 W62 W42 3.0
28 Nicholas Alarie 600 700 TRINIT 5 L5 D46 D45 W49 W43 3.0
29 Jonathan Ross 600 700 TRINIT 5 L22 L32 W55 W56 W39 3.0
30 Chloe Lapensee 600 700 STPAUL 5 L17 L27 W64 W63 W37 3.0
31 Nicolas Brazeau 600 688 TRINIT 5 W45 D18 W53 L2 L14 2.5
32 Maude Lavigne 688 776 STPAUL 5 D54 W29 W39 L11 L15 2.5
33 Katherine Mantha 600 688 STPAUL 5 W52 L1 D34 W54 L12 2.5
34 Samuel VanDusen 600 688 RUSSEL 5 W59 L21 D33 L15 W53 2.5
35 Jeremie Berube 600 688 STPAUL 5 D13 L39 L43 W65 W54 2.5
36 Amilie Parenteau 688 751 STPAUL 5 L53 B--- L11 D24 W61 2.5
37 Natasha Williott 600 675 CASSEL 5 W62 W26 L4 L9 L30 2.0
38 Veronique Seguin 663 713 STPAUL 5 B--- W61 L2 L12 L13 2.0
39 Sandrine Scott 600 675 VICTOR 5 D2 W35 L32 D43 L29 2.0
40 Janika Bosse 600 675 STPAUL 5 L1 W64 W27 L17 L24 2.0
41 Michel Chartrand 600 675 CLAREN 5 W25 L20 L9 W59 L21 2.0
42 Martin Labre 600 675 VICTOR 5 L3 W52 W57 L7 L27 2.0
43 Mathieu Brunet 600 675 CASSEL 5 L7 D15 W35 D39 L28 2.0
44 Josianne Sigouin 600 675 STPAUL 5 W65 L24 L19 L23 W63 2.0
45 Lucie Menard 600 675 HAWKES 5 L31 D60 D28 W57 L26 2.0
46 Alexandre Ranger 600 675 HAWKES 5 L57 D28 D60 W58 L20 2.0
47 William David 600 675 HAWKES 4 L16 W62 L25 L26 W59 2.0
48 Johnathan Letouzel 600 675 VICTOR 5 D61 L13 L18 D50 W57 2.0
49 Elisa St-Jean 600 675 BOURGE 5 L12 L10 W51 L28 W60 2.0
50 Arielle Bellehumeur 600 675 CASSEL 5 L26 L25 D65 D48 W62 2.0
51 Sarah Bedard 600 675 RUSSEL 5 L6 L58 L49 W64 W56 2.0
52 Emma Chesser 600 650 RUSSEL 5 L33 L42 L62 B--- W58 2.0
53 Katya Beauchamp 600 663 BOURGE 4 W36 D12 L31 L13 L34 1.5
54 Philippe Latour 600 663 BOURGE 4 D32 L2 W61 L33 L35 1.5
55 Gabriel Page 600 663 CLAREN 5 L20 L59 L29 D61 W65 1.5
56 Melanie Thevenaz 600 650 STPAUL 5 W63 L4 L23 L29 L51 1.0
57 Michel Sarault 600 650 TRINIT 5 W46 L5 L42 L45 L48 1.0
58 Anne-Marie Faucault 600 650 STPAUL 5 L23 W51 L8 L46 L52 1.0
59 Kevin Giroux 600 650 TRINIT 5 L34 W55 L22 L41 L47 1.0
60 Anne-Sophie Goodenough 600 650 TRINIT 5 L18 D45 D46 L19 L49 1.0
61 Etienne Bourgon 713 763 TRINIT 5 D48 L38 L54 D55 L36 1.0
62 Marissa Leger 600 650 TRINIT 5 L37 L47 W52 L27 L50 1.0
63 Michelle Grandchamp 600 625 RUSSEL 5 L56 L14 B--- L30 L44 1.0
64 Kathleen Tuck 600 625 RUSSEL 5 L9 L40 L30 L51 B--- 1.0
65 Kiersten Goodman 600 638 RUSSEL 5 L44 L11 D50 L35 L55 0.5
 
Jumelage grade 6
 
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Gabriel St-Amant 713 888 VICTOR 6 W32 W13 W35 W15 W3 5.0
2 Alex Martel 738 876 CLAREN 6 W53 W28 D27 W5 W15 4.5
3 Joel Alarie 600 725 TRINIT 6 W21 W33 W7 W6 L1 4.0
4 Francis Portuguais 600 725 CLAREN 6 W45 W18 D10 W27 D8 4.0
5 Jonathan Larose 725 850 HAWKES 6 W50 W16 W39 L2 W21 4.0
6 Brian Leblanc 738 863 CLAREN 6 W54 W39 W52 L3 W16 4.0
7 Sophie Lafrance 750 875 CASSEL 6 W49 W20 L3 W10 W22 4.0
8 Jeffrey Johnston St-Jean 600 725 JOSEPH 6 D48 W34 W29 W11 D4 4.0
9 Harley Morrison 600 725 HAWKES 6 L29 W55 W41 W35 W19 4.0
10 Andre-Jacques Chartrand 725 838 CLAREN 6 W30 W42 D4 L7 W32 3.5
11 Brandon Claessen 600 713 TRINIT 6 D34 W48 W37 L8 W30 3.5
12 Michael Arseneau 713 826 LEFAIV 6 W59 D37 D36 D30 W28 3.5
13 Marc-Andre Lavalle 600 713 TRINIT 6 W24 L1 D31 W44 W27 3.5
14 Yanick Villeneuve 713 826 TRINIT 6 L52 W54 W42 W29 D18 3.5
15 Justin Chabot 763 863 CLAREN 6 W58 W52 W17 L1 L2 3.0
16 Nikolas Butler 600 700 TRINIT 6 W40 L5 W25 W17 L6 3.0
17 Etienne Lavigne 600 700 RUSSEL 6 W19 W41 L15 L16 W35 3.0
18 Pryscylya Villeneuve 738 838 VICTOR 6 W22 L4 D28 W37 D14 3.0
19 Heinrick Gonneville 600 700 TRINIT 6 L17 W26 W40 W20 L9 3.0
20 Frederik Hupe 600 700 CLAREN 6 W23 L7 W33 L19 W46 3.0
21 Jean-Michel Labreche 600 700 STPAUL 6 L3 W57 W43 W36 L5 3.0
22 James Morin 600 700 HAWKES 6 L18 W56 W45 W23 L7 3.0
23 Nathaniel Lamoureux 600 700 STPAUL 6 L20 W58 W24 L22 W40 3.0
24 Shawn Ennis 600 700 RUSSEL 6 L13 W59 L23 W39 W36 3.0
25 Celina Baker 675 775 CASSEL 6 L37 W53 L16 W47 W43 3.0
26 Patrick Cyr 600 700 CLAREN 6 L33 L19 W60 W41 W38 3.0
27 Kyrillos Mallity 600 688 RUSSEL 6 W60 W38 D2 L4 L13 2.5
28 Yan Bourdon 600 688 BOURGE 6 W56 L2 D18 W31 L12 2.5
29 Jean-Francois Echeverri 738 826 TRINIT 6 W9 D36 L8 L14 W49 2.5
30 Eric Lecompte-Quenneville 600 688 BOURGE 6 L10 W46 W38 D12 L11 2.5
31 Sebastien Millette 688 776 CLAREN 6 W47 L35 D13 L28 W50 2.5
32 Danika Sabourin Toupin 600 688 TRINIT 6 L1 D44 W51 W48 L10 2.5
33 Miguel Larocque 600 688 STPAUL 6 W26 L3 L20 D49 W51 2.5
34 Frederik Berube 600 688 STPAUL 6 D11 L8 L44 W58 W48 2.5
35 Dylan Martin 600 675 TRINIT 6 W44 W31 L1 L9 L17 2.0
36 Alex Beauchamp 600 675 CLAREN 6 W55 D29 D12 L21 L24 2.0
37 Louis Gauthier 600 675 TRINIT 6 W25 D12 L11 L18 D44 2.0
38 Carl Hupe 875 950 CLAREN 6 W57 L27 L30 W53 L26 2.0
39 Alicia Canning 600 675 VICTOR 6 W46 L6 L5 L24 W54 2.0
40 Wesley Rowland 600 675 RUSSEL 6 L16 W47 L19 W42 L23 2.0
41 Shana Pelletier 600 675 STPAUL 6 W43 L17 L9 L26 W52 2.0
42 Patrick Boileau 600 675 TRINIT 6 W51 L10 L14 L40 W53 2.0
43 Alexandre Sigouin 600 675 CLAREN 6 L41 W60 L21 W45 L25 2.0
44 Drew Greenwood 600 675 RUSSEL 6 L35 D32 W34 L13 D37 2.0
45 Joseanne Bourbonnais 600 675 VICTOR 6 L4 W49 L22 L43 W58 2.0
46 Karine Menard 688 763 LEFAIV 6 L39 L30 W54 W52 L20 2.0
47 Valerie Chatelain 600 675 VICTOR 6 L31 L40 W57 L25 W55 2.0
48 Myriam Longtin 713 776 CASSEL 6 D8 L11 W50 L32 L34 1.5
49 Nadia Servent 600 663 CLAREN 6 L7 L45 W55 D33 L29 1.5
50 Chanel Beauchamp 600 663 BOURGE 6 L5 D51 L48 W59 L31 1.5
51 France Menard 675 738 CASSEL 6 L42 D50 L32 W56 L33 1.5
52 Danny Desjardins 600 650 VICTOR 6 W14 L15 L6 L46 L41 1.0
53 Alexandre Periard 600 650 HAWKES 6 L2 L25 W56 L38 L42 1.0
54 Corey Beaulne 600 650 HAWKES 6 L6 L14 L46 W60 L39 1.0
55 Mikael Grenier 600 650 STPAUL 6 L36 L9 L49 W57 L47 1.0
56 Emma Dupuis 725 775 CASSEL 6 L28 L22 L53 L51 W59 1.0
57 Zachary Gauthier 600 650 CASSEL 6 L38 L21 L47 L55 W60 1.0
58 Mathieu Dubeau 600 638 CASSEL 6 L15 L23 D59 L34 L45 0.5
59 Karl Lariviere 600 638 JOSEPH 6 L12 L24 D58 L50 L56 0.5
60 Michel-Olivier Filion 600 625 TRINIT 6 L27 L43 L26 L54 L57 0.0
 
Jumelage grade 7
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Emilie Brown 600 775 CORNW 7 W15 W11 W12 W14 W2 5.0
2 Antoine Brisebois 750 875 CORNW 7 W20 W14 W4 W3 L1 4.0
3 Jory Seguin 600 725 CORNW 7 W12 W23 W11 L2 W10 4.0
4 Samuel Pedroso 1050 1175 CASSEL 7 W26 W16 L2 W6 W5 4.0
5 Marc Bosse 738 851 STPAUL 7 D9 W27 W8 W7 L4 3.5
6 Jessie Bertrand 725 838 JOSEPH 7 W19 W18 D7 L4 W17 3.5
7 Jean-Michel Lafrance 888 1001 CASSEL 7 W25 W24 D6 L5 W15 3.5
8 Philippe St-Jean 600 713 BOURGE 7 W10 D17 L5 W20 W23 3.5
9 Eric Asselin 600 713 CORNW 7 D5 L10 W27 W23 W28 3.5
10 Alexandre Charlebois 750 850 VICTOR 7 L8 W9 W17 W18 L3 3.0
11 Sebastien Carriere 750 850 STPAUL 7 W22 L1 L3 W19 W18 3.0
12 Guillaume Blanchette 725 825 STPAUL 7 L3 W22 L1 W24 W19 3.0
13 Stephane Carriere 688 763 STPAUL 7 L17 B--- L14 W21 W25 3.0
14 Alex Houle 600 688 TRINIT 7 W28 L2 W13 L1 D16 2.5
15 Guillaume Gervais 738 826 STPAUL 7 L1 W29 W21 D17 L7 2.5
16 Marc-Andre Giroux 700 788 STPAUL 7 W21 L4 L19 W29 D14 2.5
17 Alex Joly 801 876 JOSEPH 7 W13 D8 L10 D15 L6 2.0
18 Hayden Nicholson 600 675 CORNW 7 W27 L6 W24 L10 L11 2.0
19 Eric Lalonde 600 675 CORNW 7 L6 W28 W16 L11 L12 2.0
20 Brittany Dore 600 675 CLAREN 7 L2 W25 D23 L8 D22 2.0
21 Clovis Lacelle 600 675 ESCRH 7 L16 W26 L15 L13 W29 2.0
22 Alexandre Cote 600 675 TRINIT 7 L11 L12 W28 D25 D20 2.0
23 Audrey Meng 750 813 LEFAIV 7 W29 L3 D20 L9 L8 1.5
24 Amy A. Couture 675 713 JOSEPH 7 B--- L7 L18 L12 D26 1.5
25 Mathieu Clermont 700 738 HAWKES 7 L7 L20 B--- D22 L13 1.5
26 Simon Beaudry 700 763 LEFAIV 7 L4 L21 D29 D27 D24 1.5
27 Charles Lalonde 725 763 LEFAIV 7 L18 L5 L9 D26 B--- 1.5
28 Olivier Pilon 725 750 CLAREN 7 L14 L19 L22 B--- L9 1.0
29 Mathieu Halloran 600 638 CLAREN 7 L23 L15 D26 L16 L21 0.5
 
Jumelage Grade 8
# Name Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Francis Lavictoire 888 1063 CLAREN 8 W22 W10 W7 W2 W8 5.0
2 Eric Cote 600 725 CORNWA 8 W12 W15 W13 L1 W11 4.0
3 Olivier Rondeau 725 850 ESCRH 8 D17 W6 W8 D5 W7 4.0
4 Samuel Kingsbury 688 801 ESCRH 8 D6 W17 D9 D13 W26 3.5
5 Tyler Bertrand 1350 1463 JOSEPH 8 D27 D14 W12 D3 W9 3.5
6 Matthew MacMillan 600 713 CORNWA 8 D4 L3 W22 W17 W13 3.5
7 Zacharie Poirier 600 700 CORNWA 8 W11 W26 L1 W14 L3 3.0
8 Patrice Harvey-Larocque 725 825 ESCRH 8 W21 W16 L3 W24 L1 3.0
9 Pierre-Olivier Bachand 600 700 ESCRH 8 D14 W27 D4 W10 L5 3.0
10 Josée Dupuis 600 700 JOSEPH 8 W23 L1 W26 L9 W18 3.0
11 Eric Drouin 600 700 TRINIT 8 L7 W25 W20 W16 L2 3.0
12 Alexandre Gour 600 700 STPAUL 8 L2 W18 L5 W20 W16 3.0
13 Alexandre Groux 600 688 STPAUL 8 W20 W24 L2 D4 L6 2.5
14 Sylvain Trudel 600 688 CLAREN 8 D9 D5 W19 L7 D15 2.5
15 Cedric Rochon 600 688 CLAREN 8 W18 L2 L16 W27 D14 2.5
16 Pier-Olivier Campeau 600 675 VICTOR 8 W19 L8 W15 L11 L12 2.0
17 Derek Messner-Henning 600 675 CORNWA 8 D3 L4 W23 L6 D22 2.0
18 Jeremy Brissard 600 675 CORNWA 8 L15 L12 W25 W19 L10 2.0
19 Jonathan Cadieux 738 813 ESCRH 8 L16 W21 L14 L18 W24 2.0
20 Jean-Philippe Carriere 600 675 ESCRH 8 L13 W28 L11 L12 W27 2.0
21 Stephane Groulx 600 675 CORNWA 8 L8 L19 W28 W26 L23 2.0
22 Steve Dupuis 600 675 STPAUL 8 L1 D23 L6 W28 D17 2.0
23 Marc-Andre Hudon 600 675 ESCRH 8 L10 D22 L17 D25 W21 2.0
24 Jeremie Bourgeois 725 788 ESCRH 8 W28 L13 D27 L8 L19 1.5
25 Mikael Charbonneau 600 663 CLAREN 8 L26 L11 L18 D23 W28 1.5
26 Eric A. Bouchard 725 775 JOSEPH 8 W25 L7 L10 L21 L4 1.0
27 Renee Roy 600 650 STPAUL 8 D5 L9 D24 L15 L20 1.0
28 Eric Ozoux 600 625 JOSEPH 8 L24 L20 L21 L22 L25 0.0