Crosstables March 2006 / jumelage pour mars 2006
Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 1
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Nicholas Vida 758621 354 710 IMMACU 1 L2 W8 W7 W6 W3 4.0
2 Bryce Lague-Leduc 779501 unr. 1208 STANNE 1 W1 D4 W6 D3 D5 3.5
3 Abinash Kanagaratnam 779499 unr. 1113 IMMACU 1 D5 W7 W4 D2 L1 3.0
4 Andrew Vivarais 779545 unr. 1035 STANNE 1 W8 D2 L3 D5 D7 2.5
5 Izaiah Seguin 779512 unr. 1035 STANNE 1 D3 L6 W8 D4 D2 2.5
6 Chad Bissonnette 779556 unr. 740 IMMACU 1 D7 W5 L2 L1 D8 2.0
7 Jacob Morris 779523 unr. 740 VISCOU 1 D6 L3 L1 W8 D4 2.0
8 Mitchell Roy 779534 unr. 468 VISCOU 1 L4 L1 L5 L7 D6 0.5
 
Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 2
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Ryan Lafleche 779679 unr. 1738 EASTFR 2 W12 W15 W9 W3 W2 5.0
2 Jonah Proulx 685989 453 736 STANNE 2 B--- W4 W11 W9 L1 4.0
3 Carter McLean 779681 unr. 1620 STANNE 2 W22 W16 W7 L1 W8 4.0
4 Devin Radley 779692 1511 1498 ROSEDE 2 W21 L2 W16 W7 W10 4.0
5 Mark Anthony Lemoine 685912 397 742 EASTFR 2 D18 W20 D8 D10 W12 3.5
6 Ivy Lapointe 779703 unr. 1129 STETHE 2 L10 D12 W20 W13 W11 3.5
7 Shayne Laviolette 779714 unr. 1410 NORTHS 2 W13 W10 L3 L4 W15 3.0
8 Michael Brie 779725 unr. 1055 ROSEDE 2 D11 W18 D5 W15 L3 3.0
9 Zachary Marceau 779736 1338 1307 VISCOU 2 W23 W25 L1 L2 W16 3.0
10 Jacob Giroux 779747 1251 1231 ROSEDE 2 W6 L7 W22 D5 L4 2.5
11 Brennan Markell 685967 590 710 STANNE 2 D8 W24 L2 W14 L6 2.5
12 Abigail Pender 779758 867 894 ROSEDE 2 L1 D6 W19 W17 L5 2.5
13 Nolan Seguin 779769 1188 1150 ROSEDE 2 L7 W21 D17 L6 W23 2.5
14 Samson Mills 779771 1072 992 STETHE 2 L25 D19 W24 L11 W22 2.5
15 Nicholas Vallance 779782 1238 1203 HORIZO 2 W19 L1 W25 L8 L7 2.0
16 Tyler Turgeon 685956 849 898 ROSEDE 2 W17 L3 L4 W25 L9 2.0
17 Mary Patrick 779793 unr. 818 EASTFR 2 L16 W23 D13 L12 D20 2.0
18 Cameron Savard 779804 817 798 VISCOU 2 D5 L8 D21 D23 D19 2.0
19 Carter Hanna 779815 unr. 811 NORTHS 2 L15 D14 L12 W24 D18 2.0
20 Lexie Susko 779826 900 835 STANNE 2 D24 L5 L6 B--- D17 2.0
21 Chase Young 779837 unr. 877 VISCOU 2 L4 L13 D18 D22 W25 2.0
22 Maryse Prud'homme 779848 697 701 ROSEDE 2 L3 B--- L10 D21 L14 1.5
23 Victoria Brunet 779859 unr. 623 STETHE 2 L9 L17 B--- D18 L13 1.5
24 Jonathan Buiting 779861 unr. 508 NORTHS 2 D20 L11 L14 L19 B--- 1.5
25 Samuel Paquette 779872 unr. 809 ROSEDE 2 W14 L9 L15 L16 L21 1.0
 
Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 3
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Alex Fonteine-Mellios 779894 unr. 1300 VISCOU 3 W14 W29 W20 W10 W2 5.0
2 Owen Dulmage 621235 513 787 EASTFR 3 W27 W13 W12 W6 L1 4.0
3 Reeve Nicholson 686046 513 700 NOTRED 3 W24 D21 W33 D8 W10 4.0
4 Dominic Landry 779905 586 733 BISHOP 3 W30 L12 W19 W25 W14 4.0
5 Daniel Maloney 686079 574 679 NOTRED 3 L21 W24 W28 W15 W12 4.0
6 Eric Tessier 621268 683 697 NOTRED 3 D33 W34 W7 L2 W21 3.5
7 Hassan Salman 779916 unr. 650 EASTFR 3 W35 D22 L6 W33 W39 3.5
8 Brock Daze 779927 938 897 VISCOU 3 W38 L20 W22 D3 W11 3.5
9 Chad Chambers 779938 unr. 698 STMARY 3 D17 L26 W34 W22 B--- 3.5
10 Victor Bisson 686057 666 695 HORIZO 3 W28 W25 W11 L1 L3 3.0
11 Roxanne Charbonneau 686125 368 538 HORIZO 3 W37 W16 L10 W13 L8 3.0
12 Matthew Laflamme 779949 unr. 812 STMARY 3 W23 W4 L2 W26 L5 3.0
13 Ryan Beauvais 779951 unr. 724 BISHOP 3 W36 L2 W18 L11 W26 3.0
14 Kyle Poirier 621257 469 588 EASTFR 3 L1 B--- W16 W23 L4 3.0
15 Ben Bowmen 779962 unr. 629 EASTFR 3 L20 W38 W35 L5 W25 3.0
16 Mederic DeRepentigny 779973 796 740 NOTRED 3 W32 L11 L14 W31 W20 3.0
17 Georges Emad 779984 612 613 NOTRED 3 D9 L23 W31 D27 W30 3.0
18 Krystale Desjardins 779995 787 745 NOTRED 3 L25 W30 L13 W32 W27 3.0
19 Ian Hickman 780006 unr. 647 STMARY 3 L22 W32 L4 W35 W28 3.0
20 Jessie Champagne 780017 426 581 HORIZO 3 W15 W8 L1 D21 L16 2.5
21 Bailey Waukey Greer 780028 unr. 720 BISHOP 3 W5 D3 D26 D20 L6 2.5
22 Bradley Cameron-Poirier 780039 430 554 BISHOP 3 W19 D7 L8 L9 W36 2.5
23 Tyler Vallance 653038 660 627 HORIZO 3 L12 W17 D27 L14 W33 2.5
24 Rebecca Gatenby 780041 unr. 466 NORTHS 3 L3 L5 D38 W39 W34 2.5
25 Eman Alali 780052 unr. 565 VISCOU 3 W18 L10 W29 L4 L15 2.0
26 Martin Jacques 780063 717 663 NOTRED 3 D34 W9 D21 L12 L13 2.0
27 Dylan Edwards 780074 unr. 566 NORTHS 3 L2 W36 D23 D17 L18 2.0
28 Brandon Wissman 780085 unr. 476 NOTRED 3 L10 W37 L5 W29 L19 2.0
29 Barusan Paramasamy 686169 512 472 IMMACU 3 W39 L1 L25 L28 W37 2.0
30 Megan MacCasKill 780096 unr. 476 NORTHS 3 L4 L18 W39 W36 L17 2.0
31 Cinthia Archambault 780107 100 117 NOTRED 3 B--- L33 L17 L16 W38 2.0
32 Aidan Proulx 780118 unr. 473 IMMACU 3 L16 L19 W37 L18 W35 2.0
33 Annie Pilon 780129 unr. 402 STANNE 3 D6 W31 L3 L7 L23 1.5
34 Alyson MacMillan 780131 unr. 389 STANNE 3 D26 L6 L9 W38 L24 1.5
35 Marie-Claude Jodoin 780142 482 413 NOTRED 3 L7 W39 L15 L19 L32 1.0
36 Martine Hagen 780153 562 456 NOTRED 3 L13 L27 B--- L30 L22 1.0
37 Stephane Theoret 780164 unr. 100 STGABR 3 L11 L28 L32 B--- L29 1.0
38 Cheyenne McClain 780175 unr. 100 IMMACU 3 L8 L15 D24 L34 L31 0.5
39 Jori Bird 652893 256 195 EASTFR 3 L29 L35 L30 L24 L7 0.0
 
 Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 4
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Kyle Norkett 653163 728 831 VISCOU 4 W51 W17 W8 W5 W3 5.0
2 Kole Bourdeau 621325 551 665 STETHE 4 D20 W37 W15 W9 W4 4.5
3 Jordan Dion 544026 671 716 STETHE 4 W40 W27 W7 W13 L1 4.0
4 Stephane Marceau 543824 551 633 VISCOU 4 W11 W45 W10 W23 L2 4.0
5 Nathaniel Desjardins 621459 613 668 NOTRED 4 W46 W34 W6 L1 W14 4.0
6 Celine Pilon 653185 396 586 NOTRED 4 W30 W24 L5 W31 W13 4.0
7 Danny Deneault 653051 509 568 VISCOU 4 W43 W31 L3 W25 W16 4.0
8 Tyler Besner 780186 575 608 NOTRED 4 W50 W33 L1 W17 W15 4.0
9 Julien Bourbonnais 653049 518 583 STGABR 4 W12 D23 W26 L2 W24 3.5
10 Kyler Pelkey 621516 396 535 IMMACU 4 W19 W16 L4 D24 W35 3.5
11 Eric Davidson 780197 unr. 624 STGABR 4 L4 W42 D19 W28 W26 3.5
12 Heather D'Alessio 686248 616 590 STANNE 4 L9 D18 W45 W30 W47 3.5
13 Cedrick Dufault 780208 613 602 NOTRED 4 W52 W25 W14 L3 L6 3.0
14 Nicholas Gagnon-Derby 780219 464 489 NOTRED 4 W22 W44 L13 W29 L5 3.0
15 Stephanie Hart 621527 326 402 HORIZO 4 W39 W28 L2 W32 L8 3.0
16 Reice Aube Ferguson 780221 unr. 451 NOTRED 4 W49 L10 W48 W18 L7 3.0
17 Austin Latour 780232 291 403 BISHOP 4 W36 L1 W34 L8 W39 3.0
18 Sarah Kirkey-Lafave 780243 293 400 BISHOP 4 D26 D12 W33 L16 W36 3.0
19 Shane Hodgins 780254 unr. 526 NOTRED 4 L10 W52 D11 D20 W40 3.0
20 Daniel Pilon 686327 395 425 STGABR 4 D2 L26 W51 D19 W32 3.0
21 Kassandra Boucher 686215 427 424 NOTRED 4 L33 W22 L23 W34 W38 3.0
22 Elenore Breslow 780265 unr. 438 VISCOU 4 L14 L21 W52 W42 W31 3.0
23 Alexander Wlodarczyk 621461 372 398 NOTRED 4 W47 D9 W21 L4 L30 2.5
24 Nicholas McLean 686463 504 487 STMARY 4 W38 L6 W35 D10 L9 2.5
25 Christian Anderson 780276 unr. 425 NORTHS 4 W42 L13 W44 L7 D29 2.5
26 Jennifer Delage St-Jean 780287 unr. 484 NOTRED 4 D18 W20 L9 W27 L11 2.5
27 Martin Lefebvre 653128 380 388 HORIZO 4 W32 L3 D28 L26 W44 2.5
28 Christopher Dore-Ravary 686316 388 382 NOTRED 4 W48 L15 D27 L11 W46 2.5
29 Michel Lupien 780298 284 281 NOTRED 4 L44 B--- W36 L14 D25 2.5
30 Brandon Arruda 686507 391 386 STMARY 4 L6 D49 W53 L12 W23 2.5
31 Josee Brazeau 780309 100 200 NOTRED 4 W53 L7 W38 L6 L22 2.0
32 Madisson Baldree 780311 unr. 226 NOTRED 4 L27 W50 W37 L15 L20 2.0
33 Austin Savoy 780322 unr. 318 STMARY 4 W21 L8 L18 L35 W48 2.0
34 Alain Therriault 621358 405 373 IMMACU 4 W35 L5 L17 L21 W51 2.0
35 Anne Charbonneau 780333 356 333 NOTRED 4 L34 W43 L24 W33 L10 2.0
36 Ilyssa Giroux 780355 unr. 262 NOTRED 4 L17 W40 L29 W48 L18 2.0
37 Kathleen DuPerron 780366 136 155 IMMACU 4 W41 L2 L32 L39 W53 2.0
38 David McKinney 780344 unr. 201 NOTRED 4 L24 W51 L31 W49 L21 2.0
39 Danica DeRepentigny 780377 unr. 209 NOTRED 4 L15 D53 D46 W37 L17 2.0
40 Justin Bancroft 686237 418 369 STGABR 4 L3 L36 W43 W41 L19 2.0
41 Kathleen Tuck 780388 unr. 124 NOTRED 4 L37 D46 D49 L40 W50 2.0
42 Kyle Martin 543925 438 373 BISHOP 4 L25 L11 B--- L22 W45 2.0
43 Alesha Baker 780399 unr. 142 NORTHS 4 L7 L35 L40 B--- W49 2.0
44 Christian Cadieux 686362 364 307 STGABR 4 W29 L14 L25 D46 L27 1.5
45 Stephanie-Anne Killora Killoran 780401 100 100 NOTRED 4 B--- L4 L12 D50 L42 1.5
46 Maxim Brisebois 780412 unr. 172 STGABR 4 L5 D41 D39 D44 L28 1.5
47 Jonah Deschamps 780423 unr. 129 STANNE 4 L23 L48 D50 W53 L12 1.5
48 Lyne St-Pierre-Ouellet 686452 300 215 STGABR 4 L28 W47 L16 L36 L33 1.0
49 Melanie Jeaurond 780434 unr. 100 STGABR 4 L16 D30 D41 L38 L43 1.0
50 Eric Plourde 780445 unr. 100 STGABR 4 L8 L32 D47 D45 L41 1.0
51 Emily Webb 780456 unr. 120 STGABR 4 L1 L38 L20 W52 L34 1.0
52 Nicholas Struthers 686351 367 269 STGABR 4 L13 L19 L22 L51 B--- 1.0
53 Roxanne Cloutier 621562 370 203 STGABR 4 L31 D39 L30 L47 L37 0.5
 
 Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 5
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Kaelan Cyr 621731 672 809 HORIZO 5 W38 W16 W17 W5 W13 5.0
2 Taylor Mills-Thompson 512706 799 864 EASTFR 5 W46 W34 W29 W4 W3 5.0
3 Steven Gaudet 653286 687 729 STMARY 5 W47 W19 W11 W10 L2 4.0
4 Christian Maloney 544015 621 733 NOTRED 5 W39 W6 W12 L2 W10 4.0
5 Evan Clark 780467 unr. 786 NOTRED 5 W20 W30 W14 L1 W11 4.0
6 Eric Jeaurond 544105 522 607 STGABR 5 W43 L4 W37 W17 W16 4.0
7 Nicholas Morneau 597126 527 571 NOTRED 5 L17 W46 W44 W29 W14 4.0
8 Ryan Ruckstuhl 490757 549 584 STANNE 5 L15 W28 W38 W20 W12 4.0
9 Alexandre Assi 780478 447 543 NOTRED 5 W33 D15 W22 L13 W27 3.5
10 Christian Langevin 780489 unr. 687 NOTRED 5 W44 W22 W13 L3 L4 3.0
11 Nicholas Chevrier 621786 457 530 HORIZO 5 W36 W26 L3 W15 L5 3.0
12 Brandon Rivette 780502 unr. 587 NOTRED 5 W40 W23 L4 W19 L8 3.0
13 Michel Prud'homme 621753 660 655 ROSEDE 5 W49 W18 L10 W9 L1 3.0
14 Steven Wheeler 780491 539 547 STMARY 5 W35 W32 L5 W18 L7 3.0
15 Sebastian Primeau 653354 482 531 STGABR 5 W8 D9 W23 L11 D21 3.0
16 Champ Longtin 780513 unr. 592 NOTRED 5 W21 L1 W42 W30 L6 3.0
17 Todd Michaud 780524 373 469 STANNE 5 W7 W48 L1 L6 W32 3.0
18 Katelyne Konink 544206 429 495 NORTHS 5 W51 L13 W34 L14 W29 3.0
19 Christophe Assi 621808 438 450 NOTRED 5 W45 L3 W41 L12 W33 3.0
20 Cole Blanchard 780535 315 448 GEORGE 5 L5 W24 W32 L8 W42 3.0
21 Quinlan Seguin-Tremblay 653365 429 454 HORIZO 5 L16 W39 D26 W28 D15 3.0
22 Marika Pender 543982 592 569 ROSEDE 5 W25 L10 L9 W43 W35 3.0
23 Nicholas Lamarche 780546 479 465 GEORGE 5 W41 L12 L15 W38 W36 3.0
24 Markou Rizk 780557 unr. 470 STANNE 5 L29 L20 W39 W44 W30 3.0
25 Justin Billard 780568 unr. 385 STGABR 5 L22 L44 W52 W46 W31 3.0
26 Felicia Robichaud 621742 475 441 NOTRED 5 W42 L11 D21 L27 W41 2.5
27 Tanner Markell 653308 348 358 STANNE 5 L32 W35 D31 W26 L9 2.5
28 Jocelyn Cadieux 653253 303 298 STGABR 5 D48 L8 W49 L21 W45 2.5
29 Mason Bortolussi 686531 456 455 STMARY 5 W24 W31 L2 L7 L18 2.0
30 Neil Conti 597194 438 399 HORIZO 5 W52 L5 W47 L16 L24 2.0
31 Christian Millette 653321 331 302 STGABR 5 W37 L29 D27 D33 L25 2.0
32 Liana Iannantuono 780581 unr. 321 NOTRED 5 W27 L14 L20 W37 L17 2.0
33 Derek Prevost 780592 unr. 284 STANNE 5 L9 D43 W48 D31 L19 2.0
34 Brett Warner 621832 437 394 STANNE 5 W50 L2 L18 L35 W43 2.0
35 Alexandra Lecompte 544263 223 279 ROSEDE 5 L14 L27 W40 W34 L22 2.0
36 Karleigh Ouderkirk 544173 333 292 NORTHS 5 L11 L42 W50 W47 L23 2.0
37 Brandon Poirier 512774 240 219 EASTFR 5 L31 W52 L6 L32 W47 2.0
38 Danielle Bilmer 780603 100 120 GEORGE 5 L1 B--- L8 L23 W52 2.0
39 Luc Mallet 780614 unr. 318 STGABR 5 L4 L21 L24 W50 W48 2.0
40 Mathieu Tondreau 544004 398 316 ROSEDE 5 L12 L41 L35 B--- W49 2.0
41 Alex Gatenby 780625 unr. 236 NORTHS 5 L23 W40 L19 D42 L26 1.5
42 Eric Mantha 780636 350 310 GEORGE 5 L26 W36 L16 D41 L20 1.5
43 Christian Charbonneau 780647 296 266 IMMACU 5 L6 D33 W45 L22 L34 1.5
44 Derek Cornish 621887 420 375 IMMACU 5 L10 W25 L7 L24 D46 1.5
45 Brandan Bracey 780658 unr. 100 IMMACU 5 L19 D49 L43 W52 L28 1.5
46 Alyson Vandrish 780669 160 157 GEORGE 5 L2 L7 B--- L25 D44 1.5
47 John-Paul St-Louis 780671 132 103 IMMACU 5 L3 W50 L30 L36 L37 1.0
48 James Dulmage 512741 306 209 EASTFR 5 D28 L17 L33 D49 L39 1.0
49 Marie-Pier Tringle 780682 unr. 100 STGABR 5 L13 D45 L28 D48 L40 1.0
50 Lydia MacGillivray 780693 unr. 100 GEORGE 5 L34 L47 L36 L39 B--- 1.0
51 Mack Martel 544116 470 445 IMMACU 5 L18 U--- U--- U--- U--- 0.0
52 Jacob Riley 780704 unr. 100 STANNE 5 L30 L37 L25 L45 L38 0.0
 
 Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 6
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Danial Sabourin-Leduc 490904 773 883 STETHE 6 W35 W17 W10 W14 W3 5.0
2 Mathieu Belanger 653477 715 758 NOTRED 6 W38 W28 W23 D8 W9 4.5
3 Thomas Mellios 780715 826 848 VISCOU 6 W33 W13 W9 W4 L1 4.0
4 Jacob Cardinal 544476 652 773 ROSEDE 6 W19 W15 W5 L3 W8 4.0
5 Carl Pilon 780726 372 629 STANNE 6 W31 W14 L4 W23 W12 4.0
6 Jonah Firth 512875 615 688 ROSEDE 6 W27 W24 L8 W16 W11 4.0
7 Alexandre Bourget 544329 484 642 STGABR 6 W36 L9 W19 W13 W10 4.0
8 Justin Proulx 512807 788 784 STETHE 6 W39 W11 W6 D2 L4 3.5
9 Josee Giguere 622293 632 666 NOTRED 6 W16 W7 L3 W26 L2 3.0
10 Philippe Makinson 555647 604 622 STANNE 6 W29 W21 L1 W18 L7 3.0
11 Bradley Lecours 688836 490 518 NOTRED 6 W34 L8 W28 W24 L6 3.0
12 Michael Baker 490814 596 567 ROSEDE 6 W26 L23 W34 W27 L5 3.0
13 Joel Brazeau 780737 499 563 NOTRED 6 W18 L3 W20 L7 W29 3.0
14 Jayden Lemire 622203 730 702 NOTRED 6 W41 L5 W29 L1 W26 3.0
15 Andre Pilon 687093 464 497 STANNE 6 W37 L4 L24 W32 W23 3.0
16 Brandon Rutherford 780759 unr. 575 STETHE 6 L9 W36 W32 L6 W24 3.0
17 Yann Sicard 653444 483 516 NOTRED 6 W20 L1 L18 W25 W27 3.0
18 Mark Adams 780748 unr. 558 NORTHS 6 L13 W33 W17 L10 W30 3.0
19 Phillip Filella 512932 343 468 IMMACU 6 L4 W30 L7 W31 W28 3.0
20 Cassie Bowen 739451 356 381 EASTFR 6 L17 W35 L13 W38 W25 3.0
21 Nathalie Tailleur 622282 462 413 STGABR 6 W42 L10 L27 D34 W35 2.5
22 Stephanie Lalonde 780761 287 281 NOTRED 6 L24 L27 D35 W42 W34 2.5
23 Jordon Brownell 780772 unr. 436 LONGUE 6 W40 W12 L2 L5 L15 2.0
24 Melanie Loiselle 249996 398 415 STGABR 6 W22 L6 W15 L11 L16 2.0
25 Kayla Leclair 596992 312 332 HORIZO 6 W32 L37 W31 L17 L20 2.0
26 Colin Bright 780783 unr. 411 NORTHS 6 L12 W40 W37 L9 L14 2.0
27 Meghan Evoy 780794 unr. 414 STMARY 6 L6 W22 W21 L12 L17 2.0
28 Henry VandeGlind 780805 unr. 377 LONGUE 6 W30 L2 L11 W39 L19 2.0
29 Julien Desormeaux 780816 unr. 399 STMARY 6 L10 W42 L14 W37 L13 2.0
30 Austin Miller 687205 392 369 STMARY 6 L28 L19 W33 W36 L18 2.0
31 Jessica-Lee Elderbroom 512897 435 399 STGABR 6 L5 W41 L25 L19 W37 2.0
32 Jean-Luc Beauregard 512976 521 441 STGABR 6 L25 W38 L16 L15 W39 2.0
33 Marc Lefebvre 596957 392 361 HORIZO 6 L3 L18 L30 W40 W38 2.0
34 Emery Tyler Lalonde 780827 unr. 232 IMMACU 6 L11 W39 L12 D21 L22 1.5
35 Justin Desgroseilliers 780838 unr. 204 GEORGE 6 L1 L20 D22 W41 L21 1.5
36 Joel Davies 687069 362 301 HORIZO 6 L7 L16 D41 L30 W42 1.5
37 Corey M Boileau 686654 623 475 ROSEDE 6 L15 W25 L26 L29 L31 1.0
38 Rheal Paquette 780849 unr. 121 IMMACU 6 L2 L32 W40 L20 L33 1.0
39 Nikyla Croney 780851 unr. 100 GEORGE 6 L8 L34 W42 L28 L32 1.0
40 Princess DuPerron 780862 100 100 IMMACU 6 L23 L26 L38 L33 W41 1.0
41 Sarah Lamoureux 780873 unr. 100 GEORGE 6 L14 L31 D36 L35 L40 0.5
42 Erika Poulin 780884 148 100 ROSEDE 6 L21 L29 L39 L22 L36 0.0
 
Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 7
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Kristian Quosdorf 513044 994 1011 SLIS 7 W9 W4 D2 W3 W7 4.5
2 Amir Shahein 491016 994 1010 SLIS 7 W12 W5 D1 W4 W6 4.5
3 Christopher Mantha 687328 517 540 GEORGE 7 W11 W8 L4 L1 W12 3.0
4 Jason Landry 491152 703 724 BISHOP 7 W6 L1 W3 L2 W9 3.0
5 Joseph Hebert 623193 575 574 GEORGE 7 W7 L2 L9 W11 W10 3.0
6 Ryan Massia 623564 387 465 SLIS 7 L4 W11 D7 W9 L2 2.5
7 Nathan Ganeshalingam 544601 558 553 SLIS 7 L5 W10 D6 W8 L1 2.5
8 Heath Foster 653736 520 465 SLIS 7 D10 L3 W12 L7 W11 2.5
9 Jeremy Cinnamon 780895 unr. 482 MAPLER 7 L1 W12 W5 L6 L4 2.0
10 Kris Debney 780906 unr. 239 MAPLER 7 D8 L7 L11 W12 L5 1.5
11 Sarah-Anne Massie-Dewar 780917 unr. 232 LAURIE 7 L3 L6 W10 L5 L8 1.0
12 Erik Maheau 780928 unr. 117 BISHOP 7 L2 L9 L8 L10 L3 0.0
 
 Standings. au diapason march 06: Grade 8
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Daniel Soucy 406629 1162 1184 GENERA 8 W6 W3 W4 W2 W5 5.0
2 Jesse Maynard 757945 727 806 MAXVIL 8 W7 W12 W10 L1 W4 4.0
3 John Mesman 743354 421 609 MAXVIL 8 W14 L1 W7 W9 W10 4.0
4 Nicholas Pace 635973 804 828 MAXVIL 8 W13 W5 L1 W6 L2 3.0
5 Nicholas Batten 513696 624 651 MAPLER 8 W8 L4 W13 W15 L1 3.0
6 James Casselman 382498 973 935 MAPLER 8 L1 W14 W12 L4 W9 3.0
7 Lauryn Dingwall 780939 unr. 591 MAPLER 8 L2 W11 L3 W13 W15 3.0
8 Jessie Brown 596362 562 529 GEORGE 8 L5 B--- L9 W12 W14 3.0
9 Christopher Beauclair 513797 373 412 LAURIE 8 D11 W17 W8 L3 L6 2.5
10 Dylan Kirkey 780941 366 389 BISHOP 8 D15 W16 L2 W11 L3 2.5
11 Brady McDonald 492153 403 374 SLIS 8 D9 L7 W16 L10 W17 2.5
12 Devon Burelle 491861 458 431 GVSS 8 W17 L2 L6 L8 B--- 2.0
13 Wayne Schmid 654186 450 438 MAPLER 8 L4 W15 L5 L7 W16 2.0
14 Angele Beauclair 513977 314 305 LAURIE 8 L3 L6 B--- W16 L8 2.0
15 Mederic Vachon 596564 382 342 LAURIE 8 D10 L13 W17 L5 L7 1.5
16 Scott Michaud 780952 207 137 SLIS 8 B--- L10 L11 L14 L13 1.0
17 Deanna Angel 780963 unr. 100 MAPLER 8 L12 L9 L15 B--- L11 1.0
 
Standings. au diapason march 06: High School
# Name ID Rtng Post Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot
1 Ayman Shahein 492445 985 1012 SLIS 9 W12 W12 W3 W6 W4 5.0
2 Daniel Lalonde 714598 606 698 HOLYT 10 L3 W9 W10 W5 W6 4.0
3 David Chaffee 546862 674 773 SLIS 10 W2 W4 L1 W8 D7 3.5
4 Scott McDonald 624688 721 732 TAGWI 11 W5 L3 W13 W7 L1 3.0
5 Brock Primeau 545635 426 506 SLIS 9 L4 B--- W8 L2 W11 3.0
6 Joshua Laplante 780974 733 706 SLIS 10 W11 W10 D7 L1 L2 2.5
7 Matthew Larose 546917 620 632 SLIS 10 D8 W13 D6 L4 D3 2.5
8 Matthew Bender 780985 unr. 584 TAGWI 11 D7 W11 L5 L3 W13 2.5
9 Doug Reid 780996 unr. 376 TAGWI 11 L13 L2 D12 B--- W10 2.5
10 Carleigh Wensink 624712 378 375 TAGWI 11 B--- L6 L2 W13 L9 2.0
11 Andrew Spence 514989 576 508 HOLYT 10 L6 L8 B--- W12 L5 2.0
12 Christian Mackay 781007 unr. 270 TAGWI 9 L1 L1 D9 L11 B--- 1.5
13 Tyler Eastman 654873 598 500 STJOES 9 W9 L7 L4 L10 L8 1.0