Crosstables November 29-30 December 1, 2006 / Jumelage et résultats


# Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Yanojan Selvanayagam VISCOU W4 W2 W3 W5 B--- 5.0
2 Emerson Lalonde VISCOU W5 L1 W4 B--- W3 4.0
3 Hunter Harley STANNE B--- D5 L1 W4 L2 2.5
4 Patrick Ethier STANNE L1 B--- L2 L3 W5 2.0
5 Ethan Butler STANNE L2 D3 B--- L1 L4 1.5

# Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Nicolas Vida STPETE W5 W13 W9 W2 W3 5.0
2 Adrien Bisson HORIZO W4 W8 W6 L1 W11 4.0
3 Chad Bissonnette IMMACU B--- W12 W11 W6 L1 4.0
4 Qasim Ali VISCOU L2 W15 W13 W10 D5 3.5
5 Jacob Morris VISCOU L1 W19 W14 W9 D4 3.5
6 Bryce Lague-Leduc STANNE W7 W14 L2 L3 W9 3.0
7 Maggie Grant VISCOU L6 D10 D12 W17 W15 3.0
8 Mitchell Roy VISCOU L9 L2 W19 W14 W12 3.0
9 Ty Celone STANNE W8 W11 L1 L5 L6 2.0
10 Mackenzie McPhee EASTFR D12 D7 W17 L4 U--- 2.0
11 Aidan Vida VISCOU W19 L9 L3 W15 L2 2.0
12 Austin Wile VISCOU D10 L3 D7 W13 L8 2.0
13 Makenna Scott ROSEDE W18 L1 L4 L12 W17 2.0
14 Anik Witty ROSEDE W17 L6 L5 L8 W16 2.0
15 Makenna Lewis HORIZO W16 L4 D16 L11 L7 1.5
16 Terence St. Pierre VISCOU L15 L17 D15 W19 L14 1.5
17 Natalie Carroll STANNE L14 W16 L10 L7 L13 1.0
18 Jordan Whitford STANNE L13 B--- F--- U--- U--- 1.0
19 Alannah Taillon STANNE L11 L5 L8 L16 B--- 1.0

# Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Tyler Turgeon ROSEDE W23 W11 W13 W3 W2 5.0
2 Samuel Paquette ROSEDE W12 W13 W7 W6 L1 4.0
3 Devin Radley ROSEDE W26 W10 W15 L1 W7 4.0
4 Zachary Marceau VISCOU W22 W8 L6 W16 W9 4.0
5 Cameron Savard VISCOU L8 W21 W25 D18 W6 3.5
6 Jean-patrick Davidson ROSEDE W14 W18 W4 L2 L5 3.0
7 Jacob Giroux ROSEDE W16 W25 L2 W8 L3 3.0
8 Michael Brie ROSEDE W5 L4 W10 L7 W15 3.0
9 Umair Ali EASTFR L10 W22 W12 W15 L4 3.0
10 Skyler Daze VISCOU W9 L3 L8 W17 W16 3.0
11 Shayne Laviolett NORTHS D20 L1 W26 W19 D13 3.0
12 Jonah Proulx STANNE L2 W14 L9 W26 W21 3.0
13 Nicholas Vallance HORIZO W24 L2 L1 W20 D11 2.5
14 Alix Marcil NOTRED L6 L12 D22 W24 W19 2.5
15 Nolan Seguin ROSEDE W19 W20 L3 L9 L8 2.0
16 Nathaniel Lafrance BISHOP L7 W23 W17 L4 L10 2.0
17 Abigail Pender ROSEDE L25 W24 L16 L10 W18 2.0
18 Bryanne Adams NOTRED D21 L6 D20 D5 L17 1.5
19 Evan Poirier STMARY L15 D26 W21 L11 L14 1.5
20 Danika Regnier NOTRED D11 L15 D18 L13 D22 1.5
21 Maryse Prud'Homme ROSEDE D18 L5 L19 B--- L12 1.5
22 Amber Archambault NOTRED L4 L9 D14 D23 D20 1.5
23 Angele Lauzon NOTRED L1 L16 D24 D22 D26 1.5
24 Gabrielle Raymond NOTRED L13 L17 D23 L14 B--- 1.5
25 Brooke Mocket STMARY W17 L7 L5 U--- U--- 1.0
26 Jonathon Buiting NORTHS L3 D19 L11 L12 D23 1.0

# Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Anthony Pace MAXVIL W25 W6 W8 W16 W2 5.0
2 Reeve Nicholson NOTRED W26 W4 W9 W3 L1 4.0
3 Mathieu Brousseau NOTRED W32 W21 W11 L2 W8 4.0
4 Tyler Vallance HORIZO W15 L2 W31 W21 W10 4.0
5 Alex Fontaine-Mellios VISCOU L12 W26 W22 W13 W9 4.0
6 Justin Locke HORIZO W19 L1 D28 W27 W17 3.5
7 Roxanne Charbonneau HORIZO D17 L27 W30 W18 W16 3.5
8 Salman Hassan EASTFR W23 W12 L1 W20 L3 3.0
9 Ian Hickerman STMARY W33 W13 L2 W12 L5 3.0
10 Carter Hanna NORTHS W22 L20 W14 W11 L4 3.0
11 Mederic Derepentigny NOTRED W34 W18 L3 L10 W21 3.0
12 Eric Tessier NOTRED W5 L8 W27 L9 W24 3.0
13 Daniel Maloney NOTRED W31 L9 W15 L5 W23 3.0
14 Eman Alali VISCOU D27 D29 L10 W31 W20 3.0
15 Dylan Edwards NORTHS L4 W23 L13 W29 W22 3.0
16 Jessie Champagne HORIZO D29 W17 W20 L1 L7 2.5
17 Philippe Lalonde ROSEDE D7 L16 W32 W28 L6 2.5
18 Adam Vlacholias STPETE W28 L11 D19 L7 W27 2.5
19 Justin Steeves MAXVIL L6 W25 D18 L23 W30 2.5
20 Dominic Landry STPETE W24 W10 L16 L8 L14 2.0
21 Bradley Cameron-Poirier BISHOP W30 L3 W29 L4 L11 2.0
22 Victor Bisson HORIZO L10 W24 L5 W32 L15 2.0
23 Brock Daze VISCOU L8 L15 W34 W19 L13 2.0
24 Matthew Laflamme STMARY L20 L22 W33 W25 L12 2.0
25 Sophie Aikins ROSEDE L1 L19 W26 L24 W28 2.0
26 Nicholas Bowman STPETE L2 L5 L25 W33 W31 2.0
27 Evan Hambleton MAXVIL D14 W7 L12 L6 L18 1.5
28 Alyson MacMillan STANNE L18 W34 D6 L17 L25 1.5
29 Jori Bird EASTFR D16 D14 L21 L15 D32 1.5
30 Kelsey Richardson EASTFR L21 D32 L7 W34 L19 1.5
31 Joey Guindon BISHOP L13 W33 L4 L14 L26 1.0
32 Annie Pilon STANNE L3 D30 L17 L22 D29 1.0
33 Tyler Morton MAXVIL L9 L31 L24 L26 W34 1.0
34 Teddy St. Pierre VISCOU L11 L28 L23 L30 L33 0.0

# Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Nathaniel Desjardins NOTRED W34 W15 W10 W3 W2 5.0
2 Alexander Wlodarczyk NOTRED W25 W22 W7 W6 L1 4.0
3 Stephane Marceau VISCOU W18 W5 W9 L1 W13 4.0
4 Kevin Durocher NOTRED W24 D7 D12 W14 W9 4.0
5 Paul Harrison STPETE W14 L3 W30 W12 W11 4.0
6 Stephanie Hart HORIZO W32 D26 W8 L2 W19 3.5
7 William Montford VISCOU W31 D4 L2 W24 W18 3.5
8 David Plamondon GEORGE W21 D12 L6 W29 W17 3.5
9 Celine Pilon NOTRED W20 W23 L3 W10 L4 3.0
10 Nathan Desaulniers NOTRED W13 W11 L1 L9 W23 3.0
11 Danny Deneault VISCOU W16 L10 W15 W17 L5 3.0
12 Kyler Pelkey IMMACU W35 D8 D4 L5 W27 3.0
13 Austin Latour BISHOP L10 W20 W34 W27 L3 3.0
14 Nicholas Gagnon-Derby NOTRED L5 W19 W23 L4 W22 3.0
15 Martin Lefebvre HORIZO W36 L1 L11 W34 W35 3.0
16 Jennifer Delage NOTRED L11 W36 D28 D22 W34 3.0
17 Josee Brazeau NOTRED W33 D27 W26 L11 L8 2.5
18 Nicholas Doherty HORIZO L3 W21 D27 W26 L7 2.5
19 Dayton Kelly STMARY D27 L14 W24 W28 L6 2.5
20 Brandon Arruda STMARY L9 L13 W36 D31 W28 2.5
21 Jesse Locey STPETE L8 L18 D32 W36 W29 2.5
22 Sierra Kelsey GEORGE W30 L2 D29 D16 L14 2.0
23 Vasanth Baskaran VISCOU W29 L9 L14 W30 L10 2.0
24 Kathleen Duperron IMMACU L4 W31 L19 L7 W26 2.0
25 A.J. Dion STPETE L2 L28 D31 D35 W36 2.0
26 Alyssa Avoine NOTRED W28 D6 L17 L18 L24 1.5
27 Kyle Martin BISHOP D19 D17 D18 L13 L12 1.5
28 Eilish Conners GEORGE L26 W25 D16 L19 L20 1.5
29 Matthew Lapierre GEORGE L23 W33 D22 L8 L21 1.5
30 Sarah Cuillerier IMMACU L22 W35 L5 L23 D32 1.5
31 Samuel Larin GEORGE L7 L24 D25 D20 D33 1.5
32 David McKinney NOTRED L6 L34 D21 D33 D30 1.5
33 Taylor Gauthier BISHOP L17 L29 D35 D32 D31 1.5
34 David Sokoloski GEORGE L1 W32 L13 L15 L16 1.0
35 Sara Wood EASTFR L12 L30 D33 D25 L15 1.0
36 Jessica Breyer GEORGE L15 L16 L20 L21 L25 0.0

# Name Team Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Kaelan Cyr HORIZO W15 W11 W10 W8 W2 5.0
2 Steven Gaudet STMARY W23 W14 W22 W3 L1 4.0
3 Parker Krol GEORGE W20 W28 W4 L2 W9 4.0
4 Quinlan Seguin-Tremblay HORIZO W21 W5 L3 W10 W8 4.0
5 Evan Clarke NOTRED W33 L4 W15 W12 W6 4.0
6 Mason Bortolussi STMARY D18 W31 W16 W7 L5 3.5
7 Devin Simzer STMARY D24 W18 W14 L6 W17 3.5
8 Christian Maloney NOTRED W22 W30 W9 L1 L4 3.0
9 Alexandre Assi NOTRED W25 W13 L8 W11 L3 3.0
10 Nicholas Lamarche GEORGE W27 W12 L1 L4 W16 3.0
11 Cole Blanchard GEORGE W26 L1 W23 L9 W29 3.0
12 Samuel Dussault HORIZO W17 L10 W28 L5 W22 3.0
13 Darby Wheeler STANDR W29 L9 W30 L17 W23 3.0
14 Eric Mantha GEORGE W19 L2 L7 W29 W20 3.0
15 Sung Shin STANDR L1 W26 L5 W31 W21 3.0
16 John-Paul St-Louis IMMACU D31 W24 L6 W18 L10 2.5
17 Christian Charbonneau IMMACU L12 W27 D20 W13 L7 2.5
18 Jordan Zoppas GEORGE D6 L7 W24 L16 W28 2.5
19 Andre Larocque EASTFR L14 L22 D32 W33 W30 2.5
20 Vanessa King BISHOP L3 W32 D17 D21 L14 2.0
21 Kaitlyn Brownlee GEORGE L4 W33 D29 D20 L15 2.0
22 Bradlee Clouthier BISHOP L8 W19 L2 W30 L12 2.0
23 Robyn Campbell STANDR L2 W34 L11 W26 L13 2.0
24 Shaun Crook GEORGE D7 L16 L18 W32 D25 2.0
25 Quintan Hunt GEORGE L9 L29 W34 D28 D24 2.0
26 Sofia Johnson BISHOP L11 L15 W27 L23 W33 2.0
27 Bryson Renwick STANDR L10 L17 L26 W34 W31 2.0
28 Bryce Rutley STANDR W34 L3 L12 D25 L18 1.5
29 Kimberly Cameron-Poirier BISHOP L13 W25 D21 L14 L11 1.5
30 Hannah Cortes-Kaplan HORIZO W32 L8 L13 L22 L19 1.0
31 Logan Haney GEORGE D16 L6 D33 L15 L27 1.0
32 Timothy Van Sleeuwen STANDR L30 L20 D19 L24 D34 1.0
33 Ashley Burelle-Godard IMMACU L5 L21 D31 L19 L26 0.5
34 Kateleen Ellis BISHOP L28 L23 L25 L27 D32 0.5

# Name Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Danial Sabourin-leduc JEANXX 7 W17 W11 W10 W8 W6 5.0
2 Sean McCabe JEANXX 7 W27 W16 L4 W17 W8 4.0
3 Bradley Lecours JEANXX 7 W26 W24 L8 W13 W15 4.0
4 Andrew McCabe JEANXX 7 D7 W22 W2 D6 W12 4.0
5 Jacob Cardinal HERITA 7 W29 L8 W7 W14 W9 4.0
6 Michael Baker JEANXX 7 W25 W23 W9 D4 L1 3.5
7 Marc Lavigne STANDR 7 D4 W18 L5 W19 W14 3.5
8 Alexandre Bourget JEANXX 7 W22 W5 W3 L1 L2 3.0
9 Miguel Young JEANXX 7 W12 W19 L6 W11 L5 3.0
10 Brandon Rutherford JEANXX 7 W13 W21 L1 L12 W18 3.0
11 Spiros Tassakos SLIS 7 W20 L1 W16 L9 W17 3.0
12 Travis Radtke GEORGE 7 L9 W29 W27 W10 L4 3.0
13 Andre Pilon STANNE 7 L10 W25 W19 L3 W20 3.0
14 Jean-Luc Beauregard JEANXX 7 D16 W30 W15 L5 L7 2.5
15 Steven Latreille JEANXX 7 D21 W26 L14 W23 L3 2.5
16 Colt Lalonde GEORGE 7 D14 L2 L11 W27 W23 2.5
17 Brody Willard STANDR 7 L1 W28 W18 L2 L11 2.0
18 Daniel Ghaly JEANXX 7 W30 L7 L17 W22 L10 2.0
19 Travis St. Denis BISHOP 7 W28 L9 L13 L7 W24 2.0
20 Marc Lefebvre JEANXX 7 L11 L27 W26 W28 L13 2.0
21 Kristalyn Labrecque STANDR 7 D15 L10 L23 D25 W27 2.0
22 Heather Smith SLIS 7 L8 L4 W24 L18 W28 2.0
23 Eric Lachance STANNE 7 D24 L6 W21 L15 L16 1.5
24 Ethan Sauve STANDR 7 D23 L3 L22 W30 L19 1.5
25 Jamie Dicola STANDR 7 L6 L13 D30 D21 D26 1.5
26 Michaela Pitts STANDR 7 L3 L15 L20 W29 D25 1.5
27 Ian Leslie STANDR 7 L2 W20 L12 L16 L21 1.0
28 Nikyla Croney GEORGE 7 L19 L17 W29 L20 L22 1.0
29 Austin Mackay JEANXX 7 L5 L12 L28 L26 W30 1.0
30 Lauren Cotnam STANDR 7 L18 L14 D25 L24 L29 0.5

# Name Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Amir Shahein SLIS 8 W21 W14 W4 D2 W3 4.5
2 Yu Xuan Lin SLIS 8 W18 W19 W11 D1 W5 4.5
3 Heath Foster SLIS 8 W7 W21 W13 W10 L1 4.0
4 Eric Asselin JEANXX 8 W19 W8 L1 W11 W7 4.0
5 Hayden Nicholson JEANXX 8 W15 D13 W12 W9 L2 3.5
6 Ryan Massia SLIS 8 L12 D15 W18 W13 W10 3.5
7 Emily Brown JEANXX 8 L3 W20 W8 W12 L4 3.0
8 Jessie Van Dalen LONGUE 8 W9 L4 L7 W20 W16 3.0
9 Georges-Antoine Assi JEANXX 8 L8 W17 W14 L5 W11 3.0
10 Jory Seguin JEANXX 8 W20 D12 W16 L3 L6 2.5
11 Nathan Ganeshalingam SLIS 8 W16 W18 L2 L4 L9 2.0
12 David Gervais LONGUE 8 W6 D10 L5 L7 D17 2.0
13 Bryan Rasmussen LONGUE 8 B--- D5 L3 L6 D15 2.0
14 Daniel Seguin STANNE 8 W17 L1 L9 L16 W21 2.0
15 Jenny Lee LONGUE 8 L5 D6 D19 D17 D13 2.0
16 Michelle Ferguson LONGUE 8 L11 B--- L10 W14 L8 2.0
17 Timmy Perkins LONGUE 8 L14 L9 B--- D15 D12 2.0
18 Cody Locey LONGUE 8 L2 L11 L6 B--- W20 2.0
19 Sarah Wheeler LONGUE 8 L4 L2 D15 L21 B--- 1.5
20 Cameron Kennedy LONGUE 8 L10 L7 W21 L8 L18 1.0
21 Jeremy McMillian LONGUE 8 L1 L3 L20 W19 L14 1.0

# Name Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Daniel Soucy GENERA 9 W7 W3 W2 W5 W4 5.0
2 Alexander Gellner HOLYTR 9 W9 W4 L1 W6 W3 4.0
3 Roy Shi SLIS 10 W6 L1 W5 W9 L2 3.0
4 Tyler Eastman STJOES 10 W12 L2 W7 W10 L1 3.0
5 Ayman Shahein SLIS 10 W11 W8 L3 L1 W12 3.0
6 Yonghun Shin STJOES 9 L3 W11 W8 L2 W9 3.0
7 Cody Marsolais SLIS 9 L1 W10 L4 W13 W11 3.0
8 Connor Cameron STJOES 9 W13 L5 L6 D12 B--- 2.5
9 Boyd Casselman STJOES 9 L2 W12 W13 L3 L6 2.0
10 Callum Cumming CHARLA 10 B--- L7 L11 L4 W13 2.0
11 Madeline Richer STJOES 10 L5 L6 W10 B--- L7 2.0
12 Sarah Dufour SLIS 10 L4 L9 B--- D8 L5 1.5
13 Sharusshan Sinnadurai STJOES 10 L8 B--- L9 L7 L10 1.0

# Name Team Grd Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Tot


1 Nicholas Gellner HOLYTR 11 W4 W2 W3 W6 W7 5.0
2 Robert Powell CHARLA 12 W6 L1 W8 W9 W3 4.0
3 Michelle Dorie CHARLA 12 W8 W7 L1 W4 L2 3.0
4 Jin Lim STJOES 11 L1 W5 W7 L3 W6 3.0
5 Andrew Spence HOLYTR 11 B--- L4 L6 W8 W9 3.0
6 Andrew Hollis CHARLA 12 L2 B--- W5 L1 L4 2.0
7 Chad Bouchard STJOES 12 W9 L3 L4 B--- L1 2.0
8 Eric Brabart HOLYTR 12 L3 W9 L2 L5 B--- 2.0
9 Kayla Orange CHARLA 12 L7 L8 B--- L2 L5 1.0
Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 1

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 2

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 3

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 4

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 5

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 6

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 7

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: Grade 8

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: grade 9-10

Standings. Au Diapason 06-11: grade 11-12